Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Buchanan | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.67 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.70 |
Broderick Blickle | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.88 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.01 |
Charlie Zettel | Unattached AM | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.73 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.43 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.77 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.38 |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.17 |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:02.26 |
Aaron Lawson | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.62 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.13 |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.20 |
Jacob Azzarello | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:03.91 |
Daniel O'connor | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:04.07 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.16 |
Robert Feasley | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.35 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.95 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:07.99 |
David Paulk | Unt.Jccs | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.48 |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 3 | 10 | 18 | 2:09.86 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:09.97 |
Jonathan Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:09.99 |
Benjamin Bowser | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:10.31 |
Caleb Otto | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:10.53 |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:10.76 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.68 |
Ethan McNeil | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:14.61 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:15.09 |
Matthew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.54 |
Joshua Quallen | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.12 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.26 |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.31 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.52 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.55 |
Sameul Evola | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:22.88 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.47 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.36 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:49.77 |