Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lionel Moreau | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.10 |
Joe Gonzales | Auburn University | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.86 |
John Scott | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.05 |
Daniel Slocki | Auburn University | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.44 |
Kevin Swander | Auburn University | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.74 |
Robert Gonzalez | Unnattached Swat | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.31 |
Wesley Flatt | Swimatlanta | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.42 |
Dan Snyder | Swimatlanta | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.43 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swimatlanta | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.43 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.54 |
Jack Brown | Swimatlanta | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.84 |
Kevin Taylor | Swimatlanta | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2:03.93 |
Jeffrey Thorburn | Swimatlanta | 11 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.05 |
David Spires | Swimatlanta | 10 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.22 |
Chris Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 9 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.69 |
Billy Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:05.25 |
Lyle Babcock | Auburn University | 11 | 4 | 17 | 2:05.67 |
Matt Edging | Swimatlanta | 9 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.14 |
Steven Grade | Swimatlanta | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.19 |
Matthew Montgomery | Swimatlanta | 9 | 3 | 20 | 2:06.35 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 21 | 2:06.75 |
Matias Kohtala | Swimatlanta | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:06.88 |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:06.92 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 8 | 7 | 24 | 2:07.08 |
Paul Moonan | Swimatlanta | 7 | 3 | 25 | 2:07.36 |
Timothy Jordan | Swimatlanta | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.42 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:07.53 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 10 | 1 | 27 | 2:07.82 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 28 | 2:08.00 |
Harrison Simmons | Swimatlanta | 8 | 5 | 29 | 2:08.15 |
Joshua Darden | Troup Co. Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.24 |
Nathan Cornett | Swimatlanta | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:08.29 |
Richard Walkley | Swimatlanta | 7 | 4 | 31 | 2:08.38 |
Chase Mortimer | Swimatlanta | 8 | 8 | 32 | 2:08.48 |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.49 |
Jaime Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 1 | 33 | 2:08.52 |
Nick Dupuis | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:08.87 |
Andrew Nelson | Unattached | 11 | 7 | 35 | 2:09.20 |
Jordan Wacker | Swimatlanta | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.21 |
Richard Phaturos | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:09.35 |
Joonas Kohtala | Swimatlanta | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:09.40 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.65 |
Andrew Keenan | Swimatlanta | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.85 |
Nathanial Emmett | Swimatlanta | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.59 |
Daniel Nielsen | Swimatlanta | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:10.92 |
Adam Bilbrey | Swimatlanta | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:11.02 |
Bryan Scarborough | Swimatlanta | 9 | 7 | 40 | 2:11.34 |
William Brakefield | Unattached Ddst | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.41 |
Eric Turner | Unattached | 10 | 3 | 41 | 2:11.70 |
Matthew Rosenfeld | Swimatlanta | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.74 |
Jeffrey Kissel | Swimatlanta | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:11.96 |
Santiago Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.04 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 43 | 2:12.07 |
Taylor Ledbetter | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:12.15 |
Cameron Brown | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 6 | 45 | 2:12.45 |
Christopher Dupuis | Swimatlanta | 5 | 4 | 46 | 2:12.47 |
Jesse Cass | Swimatlanta | 5 | 1 | 47 | 2:12.53 |
Chandler West | Swimatlanta | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.85 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | Swimatlanta | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.96 |
Robby Hayes | Swimatlanta | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.02 |
Jay Webb | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 6 | 48 | 2:14.08 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 7 | 49 | 2:14.46 |
Jacob Sorensen | Unattached Ddst | 5 | 3 | 50 | 2:14.58 |
Craig Jennings | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:14.72 |
Kevin Macaulay | Swimatlanta | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:14.76 |
Stephen Kesler | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 52 | 2:16.19 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 53 | 2:16.33 |
Travis Worn | Tara Tarpons | 3 | 3 | 54 | 2:16.99 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 55 | 2:17.17 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 56 | 2:17.58 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 57 | 2:17.80 |
Justin Singer | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.33 |
Eric Roberts | Macon Waves | 5 | 2 | 58 | 2:18.39 |
Sean Meis | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 59 | 2:19.16 |
Brett Tatman | Swimatlanta | 4 | 5 | 60 | 2:19.78 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:19.78 |
Alex Webb | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 6 | 61 | 2:20.83 |
Russ Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 6 | 62 | 2:20.89 |
Niccolo Maggioli | Swimatlanta | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:21.17 |
Edward Fitzpatrick | Swimatlanta | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.29 |
John Macdonald | Swimatlanta | 3 | 1 | 63 | 2:21.34 |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.50 |
David Schlifka | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 64 | 2:21.50 |
Zachary Lopez | Swimatlanta | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.55 |
David West | Swimatlanta | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.13 |
Steven Jones | Swimatlanta | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:22.25 |
Georg Kaltenboeck | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 65 | 2:24.09 |
Michael Dean | Swimatlanta | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.41 |
Matthew Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 4 | 2 | 66 | 2:24.58 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:25.31 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 2:26.46 |
Robert Amuso | Unattached Ddst | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:26.59 |
James Kuykendall | Unattached Pysl | 3 | 8 | 67 | 2:26.71 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:27.04 |
David Grade | Swimatlanta | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:27.49 |
Jeremy Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:27.57 |
Tyler Anderson | Swimatlanta | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.06 |
Patrick Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 2 | 4 | 68 | 2:29.73 |
Lee Wallace | Unnattached Swat | 1 | 2 | 69 | 2:29.93 |
James Beard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 70 | 2:30.25 |