Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Lin | Ub Amherst Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.61 |
Taylor Hogenkamp | Star Swimming | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.01 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:52.10 |
Robert Erickson | Star Swimming | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.01 |
Matthew Schwippert | Star Swimming | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.57 |
Matthew Geiger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.91 |
Michael Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:54.99 |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:54.99 |
Braden Kozlowski | White Water Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:56.15 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:56.46 |
Mark Wallace | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.97 |
Garrett Graesser | Star Swimming | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:57.63 |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:57.63 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.77 |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.88 |
Eric Kaczor | Star Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.00 |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.02 |
John Bettinger | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.09 |
Andrew Case | Clarence Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.43 |
Thomas Mitchell | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.64 |
Brian Dansa | Star Swimming | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.02 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.38 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:04.43 |
Kyle Smith | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.98 |
Jack Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.25 |
Declan McLaughlin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.61 |
Nicholas Shea | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.76 |
Patrick Hurley | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.14 |
Michael Burns | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.66 |
Gabriel Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.59 |
Joe Jabrucki | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.82 |
Christopher Dugan | Clarence Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.97 |
Christian Westermeier | Star Swimming | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2:10.01 |
Kane Hsieh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.40 |
Peter McCarthy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.77 |
Patrick Towey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.50 |
Scott Irish-Bronkie | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.28 |
Matthew Luongo | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.28 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.29 |
Lucius Brundage | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.86 |
Ryan Rhoss | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.80 |
Ryan Saenger | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.08 |
Jacob Kohler | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.68 |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 13 | 8 | 1 | 2:22.52 |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.57 |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.07 |
Huibo Guan | Ub Amherst Swimming | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.69 |
Daniel Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:25.37 |
Benjamin Verdi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.70 |
Joshua Lacey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2:26.13 |
James Jiang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.91 |
Jesse Alt-Winzig | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.21 |
Julian Cavanaugh-Gordon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.90 |
Dimitrios Lippe | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:33.94 |
Nicholas Herzog | Star Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.81 |
John Lee | Clarence Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.30 |
Julian Santiago | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2:41.71 |
Justin Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2:43.72 |
Gegory Staebell | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.19 |
Joshua Van Remmen | Star Swimming | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.85 |
Trevor Hillman | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:49.57 |
Brendan Treverton | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:50.19 |
Ian Eisenberger | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:55.56 |
Edward Randell | Star Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.76 |
Richard Westermeier | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:56.29 |
Patrick Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:56.86 |
Andrew Cahalane | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:00.26 |
Trevor Wyse | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:03.38 |
Matthew Cercone | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3:06.91 |
Joseph Sullivan | Star Swimming | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3:08.04 |
Ryan Hayter | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:11.57 |
Patrick Hayter | Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3:11.95 |
Edward Avigdorovich | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3:12.74 |
Qiao Zhong | Star Swimming | 11 | 2 | 8 | 3:12.89 |
Connor Mattingly | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3:13.59 |
Xavier Strittmatter | Star Swimming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3:14.40 |
Ryan Dutschman | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:25.56 |
Jayman Jhattu | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:32.09 |
Steve Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:32.36 |
Alexander Stroud | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:37.13 |
Matthew Moessinger | Star Swimming | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Marc Ruszaj | Ub Amherst Swimming | 14 | 4 | NS | |
Seth Rait | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Graesser | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Liam Hoover | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Reilly Smith | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Rommel | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nathan Nowak | White Water Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Aaron Kreher | Clarence Swim Club | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Lepo | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 6 | NS | |
John Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | NS |