Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200 Breaststroke
University of Texas Invite
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brendan Hansen
Texas
3
4
1
1:55.74
Erik Vendt
Usc
3
2
2
1:56.87
Cheyne Bloch
Hawaii
3
5
3
1:57.04
Leonardo Martins
Arizona State
3
3
4
2:00.23
Caleb Rowe
Cal Berkeley
3
7
5
2:00.50
Henrique Barbosa
Cal Berkeley
3
6
5
2:00.50
Christian Schurr
Texas
2
3
9
2:00.57
Tudor Ignat
Hawaii
2
4
10
2:00.73
David Schulze
Indiana
2
5
11
2:01.83
Mihaly Flasky
Usc
1
4
17
2:01.94
Brian Neuman
Wisconsin
3
1
7
2:02.04
Rassan Grant
Harvard
1
1
18
2:02.14
Paul Ridgeway
Texas
1
7
19
2:02.38
Joey Clements
Arizona State
2
1
12
2:02.75
Miguel Molina
Cal Berkeley
2
6
13
2:02.83
Greg Norman
Texas
1
5
1
2:03.11
Russell Macdonald
Arizona State
1
5
20
2:03.18
Greg Owen
Arizona
2
2
14
2:03.57
Marc Cavallero
Uc Santa Barbara
3
8
8
2:03.60
Paul Fahey
Usc
1
2
21
2:03.72
Ross Binkley
Texas
1
8
22
2:04.21
Emerson Ward
Arizona State
2
8
15
2:04.37
Kevin Zakrzewski
Wisconsin
1
6
23
2:04.48
Robert Dabrowski
Indiana
1
3
2
2:05.18
John Dorr
Cal Berkeley
1
4
3
2:05.28
Zach Zucker
Arizona
1
2
4
2:05.88
Nate Stevens
Arizona
1
6
5
2:05.97
Doug Follmer
Arizona
1
7
6
2:06.25
Joshua Gemmell
Arizona State
1
8
7
2:06.28
Quentin Byma
Cal Berkeley
1
3
24
2:07.13
Allan McCallum
Tcu
1
1
8
2:07.41
Ossama Mellouli
Usc
2
7
DQ
Brendan Hansen
Texas
6
4
1
1:59.12p
Cheyne Bloch
Hawaii
4
6
2
2:01.06p
Leonardo Martins
Arizona State
6
2
3
2:01.49p
Henrique Barbosa
Cal Berkeley
5
6
4
2:01.56p
Erik Vendt
Usc
5
4
5
2:01.69p
Caleb Rowe
Cal Berkeley
5
3
6
2:01.78p
Brian Neuman
Wisconsin
6
3
7
2:01.89p
Marc Cavallero
Uc Santa Barbara
3
5
8
2:02.81p
Tudor Ignat
Hawaii
4
5
9
2:02.93p
David Schulze
Indiana
6
5
10
2:03.26p
Christian Schurr
Texas
4
4
11
2:03.51p
Miguel Molina
Cal Berkeley
4
3
12
2:03.56p
Greg Owen
Arizona
5
2
13
2:03.86p
Ossama Mellouli
Usc
6
6
14
2:04.26p
Joey Clements
Arizona State
6
8
15
2:04.40p
Emerson Ward
Arizona State
3
3
16
2:04.44p
Mihaly Flasky
Usc
4
2
17
2:04.50p
Russell Macdonald
Arizona State
2
4
18
2:05.45p
Quentin Byma
Cal Berkeley
2
5
19
2:05.53p
Kevin Zakrzewski
Wisconsin
3
2
20
2:05.57p
Paul Fahey
Usc
5
5
21
2:05.62p
Rassan Grant
Harvard
6
7
22
2:05.64p
Paul Ridgeway
Texas
4
7
22
2:05.64p
Ross Binkley
Texas
6
1
24
2:06.28p
John Dorr
Cal Berkeley
5
7
25
2:06.51p
Greg Norman
Texas
5
1
26
2:06.58p
Robert Dabrowski
Indiana
5
8
27
2:07.14p
Nate Stevens
Arizona
3
8
28
2:07.24p
Zach Zucker
Arizona
4
8
29
2:07.32p
Doug Follmer
Arizona
1
5
30
2:07.60p
Allan McCallum
Tcu
2
3
31
2:08.07p
Joshua Gemmell
Arizona State
4
1
32
2:08.39p
James Fike
Texas
2
8
33
2:08.75p
Alexander Siroky
Harvard
3
4
34
2:09.29p
Matt Molnar
Texas
2
6
35
2:09.36p
Tim Harper
Arizona
1
4
36
2:10.85p
Derek Ogata
Uc Santa Barbara
3
1
37
2:11.04p
Michael Sheldt
Hawaii
1
3
38
2:11.22p
David Kahn
Texas
3
6
39
2:11.46p
Collin Sandifer
Tcu
2
2
39
2:11.46p
Jacob Taylor
Tcu
1
6
41
2:11.77p
Cliff Robbins
Texas
2
7
42
2:11.85p
Andy Donovon
Tcu
1
2
43
2:22.80p
Tomer Feingold
Texas
2
1
NSp
Dan Shevchik
Harvard
3
7
NSp