Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Kaplan | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.66 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.93 |
Blake Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.02 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.16 |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.55 |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.11 |
Patrick Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.04 |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.22 |
Ryan Adams | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.39 |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.61 |
Christian Ritacco | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.76 |
Cody Conant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.36 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.79 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.60 |
Kevin Pabst | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.93 |
Cameron Cain | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.09 |
Andrew Birmingham | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.06 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.00 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.22 |
Matthew Bevil | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:27.45 |
John Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.90 |
Ryan DeCarlis | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.96 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.02 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.56 |
Jordan Day | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.72 |
Matthew Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.86 |
Robert Barkley | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:31.57 |
John Ott | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:32.51 |
Joseph McKeel | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:32.52 |
Alexander Ramos | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.65 |
Myles Veomett | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.78 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.04 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.13 |
Craig Wilson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:33.19 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:33.36 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:33.93 |
Mason Corallo | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:33.95 |
Andrew Smith | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.08 |
Christian Johnston | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.15 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:34.95 |
Zachary Wilbur | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.46 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.21 |
Alexander Blanke | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:41.60 |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:42.18 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.37 |
Richard Duggan | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:48.56 |
Jack Yeatman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:49.83 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.19 |
Warren Kelly IV | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:53.87 |
Christopher Miller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.00 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.19 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:59.06 |
Noah Desimone | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:03.81 |
William Gillen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:08.28 |
Jared Cantilina | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.08 |
Nicholas Hopkins | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.87 |
Nicholas Wind | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.95 |
Brandon Lange | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:26.54 |
Nicholas Pizzolato | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.68 |
Zachary Imel | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:28.19 |
Cameron Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:00.40 |
Ian Price | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Moore | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Marti | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Aden Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Trevor Lilly | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Adam Moorer | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS |