Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.58 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.09 |
Ambrose Perduk | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.25 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.10 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.21 |
Kristopher Brooks | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.59 |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.52 |
Logan Ware | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.84 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.86 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.37 |
Ethan Courtad | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.85 |
Drew Davison | Unattched Ccs | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.92 |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.88 |
Troy Hawkins | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.43 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.08 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.38 |
Sean Murphy | Unattached Heat | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.65 |
James Rawl | Pengiun Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.75 |
Caleb Sevcik | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.28 |
Stephen Williams | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.61 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.83 |
Scott Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.01 |
Daniel Cahalan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.16 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.82 |
Andrew Duncan | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.70 |
Alexander Parton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.18 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.65 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.64 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.84 |
Ryan Cutler | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.14 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.30 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.31 |
Ryan Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.74 |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:23.81 |
Duncan MacMillan | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.87 |
Adam Parton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:25.18 |
Yuchen Liu | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.21 |
Jason Young | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.62 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.22 |
John Major | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.97 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.38 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:27.66 |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.69 |
Michael Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.93 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:28.51 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.29 |
Gregory Dyer | The Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.55 |
Abdo Dergham | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:31.31 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:31.77 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.47 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.22 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:35.24 |
Aaron Slagle | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:36.50 |
Joseph Gray | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:36.61 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.87 |
Nathan Berchtold | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.39 |
John Scantling | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:43.63 |
Joshua Vargo | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:44.12 |
Dominc Martello | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:44.34 |
Graham Lane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:44.46 |
Joseph Casedonte | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:44.58 |
David Patron | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.61 |
Kyle Heckman | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:50.81 |
Kyle Mazurek | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:50.91 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates | Unattached Strs | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:52.66 |
Kevin Price | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:53.07 |
Anthony Telerico | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.38 |
Reese Thaler | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:57.77 |
Caleb Savage | Unattached Lesd | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.77 |
Braden Pearlstein | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
David Kuhar | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Carter Salis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Eric Huffman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Gregory Kithcart | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Gregory McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ |