Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darcy Fishback | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.64 |
Abigail Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:47.93 |
Kristyn Fulcher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:48.10 |
Jennifer Warmolts | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:49.03 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:49.30 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4:51.41 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:53.19 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:56.06 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 4:56.14 |
Cara Colker-Eybel | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4:56.26 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4:56.50 |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4:56.93 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 13 | 4:57.66 |
Jessica Lewis | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5:01.18 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:01.92 |
Samantha Bluhm | Canton City Schools | 5 | 6 | 16 | 5:02.29 |
Molly James | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:02.33 |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:06.30 |
Amanda Thurman | Unattached Lrst | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:07.25 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:07.76 |
Haley Sampsel | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:07.87 |
Chelsea Perry | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:08.52 |
Allison James | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:08.60 |
Allison Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 5:11.32 |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 5 | 2 | 25 | 5:14.38 |
Rachel Fox | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 26 | 5:14.82 |
Lauren Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 27 | 5:15.34 |
Cynthia Fether | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:16.30 |
Jillian Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 5:17.89 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 30 | 5:18.31 |
Erika Tribuzi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 5:21.00 |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5:23.73 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 5:23.77 |
Jamie Puls | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5:26.20 |
Maura Fitzpatrick | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 5:29.57 |
Molly Triner | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 36 | 5:30.02 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 5:37.50 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 5:37.62 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 39 | 5:38.30 |
Alexandria Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 40 | 5:43.24 |