Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Butterfly
Dunedin Sweet September Meet
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Jessica Lampkin
Npra
3
4
1
1:01.73
Chelsea Nauta
Tbay
3
3
1
1:02.48
Jamie Esker
Tbay
3
2
2
1:04.14
Rae-Lynn Sheffield
Tbay
3
4
2
1:05.06
Kimberly Cottrell
Dac
3
1
3
1:07.25
Katie Haley
Dac
2
1
4
1:08.55
Deidre Novotny
Tbay
3
5
3
1:09.24
India Surlis
Npra
2
3
4
1:09.75
Maria Mertens
Cat
2
3
5
1:10.15
Jenny Riley
Dac
3
1
5
1:10.31
Sarah Lewin
Tbb
3
3
1
1:10.32
Anna Midence
Bif
2
5
6
1:10.85
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tbay
4
5
3
1:12.13
Summer Sandkuhl
Tbay
4
3
2
1:12.13
Tiffani Wilshire
Gac
3
6
6
1:12.58
Kara Oliveri
Tbay
4
2
4
1:13.26
Jessica McTiernan
Bif
1
3
7
1:14.15
Laura Mesa
Tbay
3
1
5
1:15.25
Lauramarie Laskey
Dac
4
1
6
1:15.57
Amanda Francis
Tbay
4
6
7
1:16.09
Alyson West
Tbb
1
4
7
1:16.65
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
2
4
1
1:16.65
Cori Phillips
Tbb
3
4
8
1:16.71
Katie Samuel
Dac
2
5
8
1:16.93
Janet Mara
Dac
3
2
9
1:17.09
Katie Kastes
Ccca
2
1
9
1:17.23
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
2
4
10
1:17.80
Sarah Fields
Actt
3
5
10
1:18.67
Katie Sienkiewicz
Tbay
2
3
2
1:18.98
Laura Jordan
Tbb
4
4
11
1:20.79
Mary McGeehan
Tbay
2
2
3
1:20.83
Catherine Hofacker
Dac
3
6
12
1:21.17
Crista Paulk
Dac
1
4
8
1:21.85
Sarah Menendez
Actt
2
1
4
1:27.16
Amanda Konomos
Ccca
2
5
13
1:32.39
Jessica Ayala
Tbay
2
6
5
1:34.71
Jenna Green
Gac
1
3
14
1:35.67
Emily Booth
Gac
2
2
15
1:35.99
Suzanne Alidina
Dac
2
1
16
1:37.97
Courtney Grace
Cat
1
3
6
1:39.59
Amber Jordan
Bif
1
2
9
1:45.98
Kate Colley
Gac
1
2
11
1:55.52
Addy Moguel
Actt
1
4
7
1:55.92
Megon Langley
Gac
1
1
8
1:56.65
Ali Smith
Gac
1
5
9
2:05.82
Brittany Nauta
Tbay
2
2
11
NS
Ashley Messmore
Tbay
2
4
10
NS
Meghann Maccurrach
Tbay
3
6
15
NS
Rachel Vought
Tbb
2
2
13
NS
Ashley Orr
Cyc
1
4
17
DQ
Megan Swisher
Cyc
3
5
14
NS
Allison Gutberlet
Ccca
2
3
19
NS
Nevine Duncan
Npra
2
4
20
NS
Lauren Romano
Tbb
3
2
14
NS
Erica Miller
Tbb
2
6
12
NS
Christine Anseeuw
Tbb
3
3
13
NS
Jordan Barrus
Npra
1
2
18
NS
Jamie Hoskins
Ccca
1
3
12
NS
Kaitlin Stumpf
Tbay
1
2
10
NS