Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Backstroke
Dunedin Sweet September Meet
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brittany Nauta
Tbay
2
3
1
1:01.54
Chelsea Nauta
Tbay
5
3
1
1:02.43
Rae-Lynn Sheffield
Tbay
5
2
2
1:04.33
Christine Anseeuw
Tbb
2
4
2
1:05.29
Anna Midence
Bif
2
2
3
1:07.12
Deidre Novotny
Tbay
5
4
3
1:07.18
Jamie Esker
Tbay
2
5
4
1:08.47
Kimberly Cottrell
Dac
2
6
5
1:08.78
Katie Haley
Dac
1
3
6
1:09.16
Jill Sears
Cat
5
3
1
1:09.38
Susan Helvenston
Tbay
1
4
4
1:10.02
Erica Miller
Tbb
1
2
7
1:10.42
India Surlis
Npra
5
6
5
1:10.50
Jenny Riley
Dac
5
5
6
1:10.91
Dana Fredericks
Cat
5
2
2
1:11.77
Sarah Lewin
Tbb
5
1
3
1:12.60
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
6
4
1
1:13.33
Halee Spencer
Tbay
6
5
2
1:13.71
Cori Phillips
Tbb
3
6
4
1:14.26
Krystal Harman
Tbay
4
5
7
1:14.34
Katie Sienkiewicz
Tbay
6
2
3
1:16.03
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
4
2
8
1:16.06
Megan Rossi
Tbay
6
3
4
1:16.07
Monica Miller
Tbb
5
5
5
1:16.09
Kelsey Dent
Cat
5
1
9
1:16.36
Nicole Savona
Cat
4
3
6
1:16.80
Laura Jordan
Tbb
4
5
7
1:17.04
Catherine Hofacker
Dac
4
2
8
1:17.29
Erin Durham-Moore
Cat
4
4
9
1:17.40
Laura Johnson
Gac
3
3
10
1:17.50
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tbay
3
1
10
1:17.93
Alyson West
Tbb
3
2
11
1:18.09
Nicole Dehnel
Dac
5
6
11
1:18.14
Julie Bennett
Ccca
3
4
12
1:18.25
Allyson French
Tbay
6
6
5
1:18.38
Katie Samuel
Dac
4
6
13
1:18.49
Kelly Hillhouse
Tbay
3
1
14
1:18.87
Janet Mara
Dac
3
4
12
1:19.09
Joanna Wieckowski
Cat
3
5
13
1:20.18
Katie Hosack
Dac
3
3
14
1:20.38
Myah Farrington
Dac
4
6
15
1:20.62
Allison Gutberlet
Ccca
3
2
16
1:20.75
Titalayo Adeleye
Tbb
3
5
15
1:20.84
Rebecca Carr
Tbb
2
3
16
1:21.93
Kylie Kastes
Ccca
4
1
17
1:22.19
Lauren Feroleto
Dac
1
3
18
1:23.04
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart
Actt
4
1
17
1:23.32
Lacy Beebe
Cat
5
1
6
1:24.21
Mary McGeehan
Tbay
5
5
7
1:24.79
Jordan Brown
Cyc
5
6
8
1:24.79
Alex Blatt
Tbb
2
4
19
1:25.55
Amy Oelschlaeger
Tbay
3
6
20
1:25.71
Sarah Menendez
Actt
5
3
9
1:25.84
Chelsea Savona
Cat
5
2
10
1:25.86
Maci Wilshire
Gac
2
3
18
1:26.84
Kristen Buckley
Dac
2
5
21
1:27.77
Ashley Hulbert
Tbb
2
2
22
1:28.16
Meghan Lake
Tbay
1
2
23
1:28.81
Jessica Ayala
Tbay
4
4
11
1:29.82
Emily Booth
Gac
2
4
19
1:29.97
Amanda Konomos
Ccca
2
5
20
1:30.90
Morgan Liston
Ccca
1
2
12
1:33.10
Kathrine Torres
Cat
4
1
13
1:36.48
Courtney Grace
Cat
4
3
14
1:38.50
Jamie Ramsay
Tbay
1
3
15
1:38.83
Stephanie Prisland
Actt
4
6
16
1:38.89
Suzanne Alidina
Dac
2
2
21
1:39.50
Jenny West
Tbb
2
4
17
1:39.96
Kaitlin Stumpf
Tbay
4
5
18
1:40.84
Joelle Liebling
Elw
1
4
19
1:40.93
Rachel Harris
Cyc
2
2
20
1:41.80
Carrie Hoffman
Cat
4
2
21
1:43.34
Lauryn Howell
Cyc
3
1
22
1:45.32
Valerie Francis
Tbay
3
2
23
1:49.45
Christine Sinicrope
Cyc
3
4
24
1:50.89
Lb Braciak
Cyc
3
3
25
1:51.68
Ashley Orr
Cyc
1
3
22
1:54.42
Morgan Whitehead
Cyc
2
5
26
2:32.79
Lauren Gummel
Wfla
2
6
23
DQ
Michelle Persante
Tbay
5
4
24
DQ
Madison Hansen
Cat
5
4
30
NS
Meredith Berents
Cyc
2
3
28
NS
Kendall Berents
Cyc
3
6
29
NS
Lauren Romano
Tbb
4
4
26
NS
Jordan Barrus
Npra
2
1
27
NS
Zanna Lotz
Elw
1
5
9
NS
Brittany Perkins
Tbb
1
2
26
NS
Lauren Ellington
Elw
1
4
8
NS
Crista Paulk
Dac
1
1
10
NS
Summer Sandkuhl
Tbay
4
10
28
NS
Kristina Bison
Dac
1
4
25
NS
Megan Swisher
Cyc
2
1
11
NS
Kendra Loucks
Dac
2
1
24
NS
Rachel Vought
Tbb
4
3
25
NS
Melissa Hanke
Cyc
3
5
27
DQ