Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.24 |
Maria Ciaralli | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.31 |
Natalie Ashbridge | Serpents | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.54 |
Natalie Snyder | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.18 |
Ashley Berardinelli | Hawk Hill | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.36 |
Hannah Korus | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.93 |
Brynne Follman | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:30.04 |
Stephanie Wirtshafter | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.28 |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.78 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.65 |
Kyleigh Hamilton | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.80 |
Alice Stejskal | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:34.63 |
Elizabeth Metz | Hawk Hill | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:36.35 |
Lauren Murphy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.38 |
Kellie Roedig | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.48 |
Sarah Westley | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.53 |
Rebecca Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.83 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:38.07 |
Claire Mulhern | Hawk Hill | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.57 |
Amani Khabeer | Serpents | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.10 |
Mary Kovatich | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.06 |
Jessica Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:40.08 |
Courtney Desh | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.71 |
Shemise Evans | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:40.98 |
Kathleen Peng | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.36 |
Alyssa Hess | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.45 |
Morgan Beard | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.56 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.63 |
Sarah Sanchez | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:41.92 |
Alexandra Preston | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.10 |
Mary Jarvis | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:42.42 |
Joelle Smith | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:42.64 |
Rosemarie Walker | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.31 |
Bria Bennett | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.13 |
Amira Moore | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:46.55 |
Carolyn Clark | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.26 |
Tyreeka Adams | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.56 |
Nicole Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.06 |
Elisabeth Russo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:48.17 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:48.27 |
Kristen Walheim | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.32 |
Caitlin Daday | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.53 |
Michele Major | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:48.57 |
Ciara Gallon | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.63 |
Devon Korhammer | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:49.13 |
Alexa Lambert | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:49.77 |
Amelia Place | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.03 |
Emily Garvey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.52 |
Kayli Stuhmeier | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:51.52 |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:52.32 |
Giulietta Fiore | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:52.38 |
Christina Ashman | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.42 |
Meghan Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.03 |
Julia Pacitti | GermantownAcademy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.11 |
Catherine Yang | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:57.52 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:57.75 |
Jessica Swarr | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.93 |
Laura Hildebrandt | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.78 |
Caroline Goggin | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:59.27 |
Kendis Smith | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:59.89 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.30 |
Danielle Marino | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:02.10 |
Krystiana Rehrig | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.80 |
Rachael Lippincott | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:07.32 |
Erin Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:13.15 |
Cassidy Gardner | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:13.57 |
Katelyn Foley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:14.93 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:16.23 |
Isabella Levy | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:18.60 |
Valerie Yoder | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.42 |
Torri Lasmith | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:25.49 |
Taryn Lasmith | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:28.26 |
Lacey Wetzel | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:11.60 |
Dana Schweizer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jordana Composto | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Colleen McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Codyanne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Rhoads | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Alexis Merrick | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Joanna Hawkins | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kristen Branin | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kristyn Otto | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Nashae Charles | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Abigail Floyd-Jones | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Denise Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Kayleigh McCormick | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Katherine Hagen | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Allison Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Amanda Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Allison Borda | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
CoCo Glinski | Hawk Hill | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Divya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Jillian Ott | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Krista Meiers | Hawk Hill | 4 | 3 | NS |