Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.20 |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:52.06 |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.00 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.48 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:54.57 |
Derick Chui | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:54.90 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.04 |
Christopher Dart | Elite Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.63 |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.70 |
Mason Brunnick | Unattached North Carolina | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.77 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.12 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.34 |
Simone Melillo | Unattached Potomac Valley | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:56.39 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.68 |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:57.04 |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:57.59 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.27 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:58.38 |
Christopher Fitzpatrick | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:58.58 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:58.76 |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.83 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:59.08 |
Thomas Casey | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:01.14 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:02.33 |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.43p |
Derick Chui | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.00p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.04p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.57p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.57p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.68p |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.70p |
Christopher Dart | Elite Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:56.01p |
Christopher Fitzpatrick | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.07p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.21p |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:56.74p |
Mason Brunnick | Unattached North Carolina | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.76p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.78p |
Niall Janney | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.91p |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 15 | 1:57.14p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.31p |
Simone Melillo | Unattached Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.80p |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1:57.88p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:58.22p |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.38p |
Thomas Casey | Charter Oak | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.41p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 22 | 1:58.62p |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:58.63p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:58.64p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1:58.70p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 26 | 1:58.74p |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:58.82p |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:58.98p |
Robert Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:59.00p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:59.10p |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:59.12p |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 32 | 1:59.22p |
Bryce Hillman | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:59.24p |
Julian McKean | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 8 | 34 | 1:59.25p |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:59.30p |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 36 | 1:59.83p |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:59.91p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:59.91p |
Michael Emmons | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:00.07p |
Chris DeLafuente | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:00.22p |
Kenneth Pink | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:00.48p |
Andrew King | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 42 | 2:00.62p |
Sean Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 43 | 2:00.72p |
Brian Way | The Atlantic Club | 6 | 6 | 44 | 2:00.80p |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 45 | 2:01.07p |
Daniel O'connor | Syracuse Chargers | 6 | 5 | 46 | 2:01.15p |
Timothy Nam | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:01.18p |
Hans Roser | Lansing Cats | 4 | 1 | 48 | 2:01.24p |
Daniel Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:01.30p |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:01.35p |
Michael McVicker | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:01.58p |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:01.65p |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached Connecticut | 4 | 5 | 53 | 2:01.68p |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 2 | 54 | 2:01.71p |
Norman Schmidt | Unattached Niagra | 11 | 7 | 55 | 2:01.82p |
Mark Hoempler | Condors | 6 | 1 | 55 | 2:01.82p |
James Sheerin | Unattached New Jersey | 4 | 2 | 57 | 2:02.21p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 58 | 2:02.38p |
Eddie Carnes | Monmouth Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 59 | 2:02.96p |
Truman Liang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 60 | 2:02.98p |
Jacob Sangren | Lansing Cats | 2 | 7 | 61 | 2:03.21p |
Alexander Tin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 8 | 62 | 2:03.29p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 63 | 2:03.37p |
John Guiffre | Jersey Gators | 5 | 7 | 64 | 2:03.50p |
Timothy Chambrovich | Monmouth Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 65 | 2:03.65p |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2:03.79p |
Theodore Bonus | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 3 | 7 | 67 | 2:03.84p |
Anthony Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 11 | 2 | 68 | 2:04.06p |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 69 | 2:04.07p |
Kevin McKeown | Unattached Connecticut | 8 | 7 | 70 | 2:04.61p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 71 | 2:04.62p |
Michael O'connor | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 72 | 2:04.80p |
Daniel Donnarumma | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 73 | 2:05.03p |
Eric Jackwin | Unattached Connecticut | 3 | 3 | 74 | 2:05.18p |
Austin Steel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 75 | 2:05.35p |
Jake Fisher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 76 | 2:05.60p |