Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.97 |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Highlander | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.40 |
Andrea Cassidy | Unattached-Fl | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.42 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.68 |
Carly Hensel | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.23 |
Kelly Pancake | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.52 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.53 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.01 |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.02 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.54 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.85 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.16 |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.19 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.57 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.60 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.80 |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.08 |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.11 |
Elizabeth White | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.12 |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.20 |
Brandi Carpenter | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.21 |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.82 |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.83 |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.11 |
Shannon Crawford | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.27 |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.59 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:14.90 |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:15.39 |
Katie Akers | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.57 |
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.62 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:15.76 |
Jessica Johnson | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.93 |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.77p |
Andrea Cassidy | Unattached-Fl | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.03p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.05p |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Highlander | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.32p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.02p |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.36p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.92p |
Carly Hensel | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.97p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.14p |
Kelly Pancake | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.42p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.70p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.71p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.66p |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.70p |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.26p |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.73p |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.92p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.24p |
Brandi Carpenter | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.26p |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.35p |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.86p |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.00p |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.00p |
Shannon Crawford | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.07p |
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.42p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.44p |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.51p |
Elizabeth White | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.67p |
Jessica Johnson | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.75p |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.81p |
Jocelyn Congdon | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.84p |
Katie Akers | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.96p |
Anna Midence | Bartow Imperial Flyers | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.97p |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.03p |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.15p |
Ashley Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.23p |
Jacqueline Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.35p |
Laura Kurzhals | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.38p |
Alex Wenzel | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.38p |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.50p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.74p |
Christen Heideman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:16.74p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.91p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:17.04p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.06p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.27p |
Mary Masterton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:17.30p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.45p |
Caroline Collins | River Rats Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:17.49p |
Lianna Nielsen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:18.26p |
Jillian Long | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:18.29p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.42p |
Meagan Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:18.49p |
Katie Engmann | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:18.56p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:18.89p |
Corie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:18.96p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:19.07p |
Alana Shawah | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.12p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:19.32p |
Alexandra Gretch | River Rats Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:19.48p |
Meghan Gullen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:19.50p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:19.55p |
Kelly Walsh | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:19.63p |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:19.70p |
Carolyn Thompson | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:20.24p |
Christie Britt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:20.35p |
Rachael Vargo | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:20.54p |
Rebecca Skillen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:20.88p |