Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:12.48 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:13.05 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:20.39 |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:25.17 |
Brittany Lentz | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9:25.24 |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9:27.14 |
Karen Baker | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:32.34 |
Erin Apfel | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:32.51 |
Lauren Grandy | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:32.87 |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:33.88 |
Jessie Sartin | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:34.65 |
Sara Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9:37.85 |
Alyssa Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9:38.67 |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9:38.73 |
Lyssa Wallace | Wave | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:38.92 |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9:38.93 |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:40.31 |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9:42.12 |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9:43.01 |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9:43.14 |
Katherine Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9:43.85 |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9:44.80 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9:44.97 |
Cornelieke Lammers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 9:45.22 |
Bethany Swigon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9:45.27 |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 9:47.05 |
Rachel Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 9:47.21 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9:48.35 |
Alexandra King | Amarillo Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9:48.56 |
Traci Van Matre | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 9:48.87 |
Stephanie Eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 9:49.03 |
Lauren Vancleave | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 17 | 9:49.11 |
Shaunna Purtell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 9:49.39 |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9:51.02 |
Lara Shoemaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 9:57.08 |
Amy Blumenshine | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 9:57.99 |
Frances Harvey | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 20 | 9:58.65 |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 7 | 21 | 9:59.73 |
Kristina Syvarth | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 10:00.17 |
Jaclyn Kenline | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 10:00.97 |
Linda Fox | Alief Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 10:10.29 |
Jane Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 10:11.63 |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 10:11.88 |
Maryanne Ortiz | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 5 | 3 | 25 | 10:18.15 |
Michelle Ganyo | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 6 | NS |