Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Kennedy | Greater Toledo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.86 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.71 |
David Hughes | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 2 | 2 | 58.71 |
Val Milkov | Unattached Indiana | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.23 |
Christopher Seitz | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 59.52 |
Michael Tomes | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.01 |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.34 |
Michael Jones | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.39 |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.58 |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.71 |
John Grubb | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.27 |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.78 |
Darron Berquist | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.88 |
Michael Anderson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.00 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.03 |
Nicholas Douville | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.12 |
Carlos Vega | Unattached Lake Erie | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.20 |
Michael Day | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.35 |
Nathaniel Chapman | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.37 |
Scott Tanner | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.63 |
Eric Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:03.22 |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.31 |
Nicholas Fulmer | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.41 |
Erik Dingledine | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.66 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.25p |
Val Milkov | Unattached Indiana | 8 | 3 | 2 | 59.34p |
Patrick Kennedy | Greater Toledo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 59.49p |
Christopher Seitz | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 6 | 4 | 59.79p |
David Hughes | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 5 | 5 | 59.95p |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.04p |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.38p |
Michael Tomes | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.48p |
Michael Jones | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.78p |
John Grubb | Dayton Raiders | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.06p |
Jesus Gonzalez | Northern Indiana Kicking Expre | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.13p |
Darron Berquist | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.32p |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.66p |
Nicholas Douville | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.79p |
Michael Anderson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.82p |
Nicholas Fulmer | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.96p |
Carlos Vega | Unattached Lake Erie | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:02.00p |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Capital Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.42p |
Erik Dingledine | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:02.44p |
Scott Tanner | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:02.50p |
Michael Day | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.54p |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.60p |
Marc Courtney-Brooks | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:02.72p |
Nathaniel Chapman | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:02.96p |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:03.11p |
Eric Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.13p |
Daniel Goldberg | Sylvania Swm Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.18p |
Nathan Cass | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:03.20p |
Kevin Snowden | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.33p |
Joseph Doyle | New Albany Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.34p |
Jaime Sohn | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:03.42p |
Aaron Robinson | Capital Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:03.66p |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.69p |
Matthew Storey | Capital Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:03.86p |
Chris Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:03.97p |
Nicholas Defauw | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:04.12p |
Benjamin Prater | New Albany Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:04.17p |
Daniel Walter | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:04.26p |
Joshua Stephens | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:04.29p |
Patrick Carroll | Greater Toledo | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:04.42p |
Tim Randolph | Northern Indiana Kicking Expre | 8 | 8 | 41 | 1:04.77p |
Ari Markle | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 42 | 1:04.83p |
Mitchell Sherman | New Albany Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 43 | 1:04.85p |
Matthew Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 5 | 6 | 44 | 1:04.90p |
Eric McFerin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:04.95p |
Nick Eichelman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 46 | 1:04.97p |
Zachary Walker | Unattached Southeastern Sc | 4 | 3 | 47 | 1:05.03p |
Aaron Pharr | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:05.13p |
John Arzner | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:05.51p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1:05.69p |
Sean Pharr | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 7 | 51 | 1:05.72p |
Patrick Burda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 52 | 1:05.75p |
Alex Zucco | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 53 | 1:05.99p |
Eric Mattingly | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 54 | 1:06.24p |
Steve Plogsted | Unattached Ohio | 2 | 8 | 55 | 1:06.49p |
John Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:06.57p |
Michael Donohoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 1 | 57 | 1:06.74p |
Jeff Sheets | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 58 | 1:06.90p |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1:06.97p |
Jonathan Moore | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 60 | 1:06.98p |
Dale Ramsy | Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 61 | 1:07.67p |
Tyler McGowan | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 62 | 1:08.72p |
Michael Phillips | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 63 | 1:09.62p |
Robert Higgins | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | DQp |