Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.54 |
Jiale Peng | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 32.63 |
Leonard Sterle | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 35.52 |
Bennett Vandertill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.07 |
Timothy Staudt | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 36.38 |
Ryan Ainger | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 6 | 1 | 36.93 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37.25 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 38.74 |
Joseph Lautzenheiser | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 38.96 |
Richard Brugh | Massillon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 39.62 |
Evan Hullinger | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 3 | 2 | 40.26 |
Jake Stanuch | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.31 |
Devin Boss | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 40.65 |
Ryan Singler | Vacationland Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 41.04 |
Benjamin Eyssen | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 41.20 |
David Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 41.57 |
Charles Capizzi | Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 42.87 |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 42.94 |
Joseph Casedonte | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 43.02 |
Jackson Morton | North Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 43.23 |
Mason Ulrich | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 8 | 43.28 |
Alexander Fox | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 1 | 43.28 |
Lee Sterle | North Coast Swimming | 8 | 4 | 9 | 43.36 |
Daniel O'Sickey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 10 | 44.01 |
Brandon Stanuch | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 1 | 44.03 |
Michael Miller | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44.29 |
Andrew Badertscher | University Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 44.33 |
Trey Thom | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 44.47 |
Michael D'arcy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 44.81 |
Joshua Suhanic | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 12 | 45.73 |
Connor Phares | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 46.23 |
Broc Miller | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 8 | 7 | 13 | 46.26 |
Samuel Kinney | Unattached Lake Erie | 8 | 1 | 2 | 46.31 |
Kevin Sohngen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 46.31 |
Dane Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 46.39 |
Tomasz Niedzwiecki | Tri Star Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 46.49 |
Joseph Grospitch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 47.16 |
Nicholas Babson | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 47.44 |
Tristan Palmieri | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 8 | 47.51 |
Wesley Darvin | University Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 47.59 |
Henry Jani | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 47.80 |
Jason Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 5 | 48.25 |
Reese Thaler | University Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 48.32 |
Joseph Sudar | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 48.59 |
Caleb Savage | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 49.05 |
Zachary Pruitt | The Western Reserve Seariders | 6 | 6 | 17 | 49.53 |
Justin Miller | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 6 | 7 | 49.61 |
Andrew Crane | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 49.64 |
Charles Vosmik | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 51.60 |
Thomas Vandertill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 52.41 |
Grant Wang | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 2 | 9 | 52.66 |
Brandon Rudolph | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 53.50 |
Joshua Lemke | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 53.63 |
Stephen Renuart | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 53.77 |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 54.62 |
Mitchell Klamut | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 8 | 10 | 54.80 |
Benjamin Peters | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 54.96 |
Mitchell Bruner | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 55.16 |
Tyler Wiscott | Hubbard Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 59.19 |
Liam Stringer | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.31 |
Patrick Corrigan | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 59.39 |
Aaron Wirtz | Hubbard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.89 |
Jackson Hintz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.99 |
Patrick Fox | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.19 |
Connor Herbruck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.32 |
Peter Bradley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.03 |
Michael Brody | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.02 |
Danny Shiller | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.62 |
Christopher Harrington | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.42 |
Eli Kaufman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.16 |
James Chmiel | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.56 |
Zachary Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.85 |
Timothy Wirtz | Hubbard Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.76 |
James Schmidt | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.60 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Beebe | Geauga Otters | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Samuele Morton | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Sam Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Patrick | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Joshua Friedler | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Margulies | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Graham Lane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Jacob Keta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jason White | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Cameron Gearhart | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Leon Kinsley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Anyun Chatterjee | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Bruck | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Centrello | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS |