Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Specht | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.08 |
Stephanie Conklin | Ursuline Academy | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.33 |
Amanda Rom | Ursuline Academy | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.25 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone High School | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.29 |
Orsolya Nadasdy | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.87 |
Katelyn Ishee | Ursuline Academy | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.98 |
Olivia Mapes | Springboro High School | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.39 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton Glenoak | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.48 |
Nicole Wagner | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.51 |
Kendra Colby | Massillon High School | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.11 |
Megan Tassone | Ursuline Academy | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.26 |
Kellyn Caldwell | Mount Vernon | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.29 |
Cori Meinert | Columbus Upper Arlington | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.59 |
Haley Bull | Mason High School Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.85 |
Katherine Chin | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.87 |
Katie Gorsuch | Ursuline Academy | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.14 |
Catherine Eitel | Columbus Upper Arlington | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.92 |
Cara Colker-Eybel | Columbus Upper Arlington | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:12.52 |
Johanna Seckendorff | Shaker Heights High School | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.96 |
Kayla Wiemers | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:13.06 |
Lauren Gessner | Canfield | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.21 |
Megan Burrows | Massillon Jackson | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.48 |
Kathleen Casey | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.93 |
Deedee Suen | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ashley Specht | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.38p |
Stephanie Conklin | Ursuline Academy | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.03p |
Breanna McCann | Firestone High School | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.14p |
Amanda Rom | Ursuline Academy | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.22p |
Kellyn Caldwell | Mount Vernon | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.23p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton Glenoak | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.24p |
Deedee Suen | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.55p |
Olivia Mapes | Springboro High School | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.77p |
Haley Bull | Mason High School Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.78p |
Katelyn Ishee | Ursuline Academy | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.96p |
Orsolya Nadasdy | Columbus Upper Arlington | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.99p |
Nicole Wagner | Columbus Upper Arlington | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.01p |
Katherine Chin | Columbus Upper Arlington | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.14p |
Megan Tassone | Ursuline Academy | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.34p |
Kendra Colby | Massillon High School | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:10.50p |
Katie Gorsuch | Ursuline Academy | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.83p |
Cori Meinert | Columbus Upper Arlington | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.28p |
Catherine Eitel | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.82p |
Megan Burrows | Massillon Jackson | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:12.01p |
Lauren O'Bryan | Akron Our Lady of the Elms | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.64p |
Cara Colker-Eybel | Columbus Upper Arlington | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.73p |
Johanna Seckendorff | Shaker Heights High School | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.96p |
Kathleen Casey | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:13.05p |
Breann McDowell | Ursuline Academy | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.63p |
Lauren Gessner | Canfield | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:13.69p |
Kayla Wiemers | Mason High School Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:14.21p |
Erin Stevning | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:14.24p |
Ari Elefterin | Massillon Jackson | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:14.41p |
Marisa Vavruska | Shaker Heights High School | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:14.61p |
Whitney Weber | Canton Glenoak | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:15.00p |
Katie Beetner | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:15.16p |
Jenna Micheli | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:15.35p |
Marissa Holloway | Willoughby South High School | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:15.80p |
Jaime Chipka | Wooster High School | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:15.81p |
Ali Weeman | Wooster High School | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:15.87p |
Allison Pallija | Wadsworth High School | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.95p |
Meaghan Devaney | Mason High School Swimming | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:16.00p |
Kelly Muenchen | Lakota East | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:16.84p |
Colleen Craddock | Cuyahoga Falls High School | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:16.88p |
Simonne Dubois | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:17.14p |
Liz Pritchard | Canfield | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:17.46p |
Carlie Valentino | Canton Glenoak | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:17.46p |
Alison Bartley | Firestone High School | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:17.51p |
Sarah Burrell | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:17.56p |
Anchin Liaw | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:19.38p |
Melissa Perretta | Louisville | 1 | 1 | 46 | 1:20.60p |
Melanie Sfara | Youngstown Boardman | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1:21.45p |