Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.06 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32.64 |
Boqian Lo | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.10 |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33.22 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 33.80 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.37 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34.60 |
Connor Hegg | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.60 |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.66 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 35.09 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.99 |
Anthony Sekowski | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.29 |
Jeffrey Leckrone | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39.17 |
Andrew Williamson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 6 | 39.63 |
Hayden Helm | Virginia Gators | 1 | 8 | 7 | 40.27 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 40.60 |
Grant Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 43.27 |
Nicholas Burton-Prateley | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 2 | 44.27 |
Kevin Liu | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 44.43 |
Tyler Stevenson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 45.18 |
Sam Leone | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 46.56 |
Joseph Cartledge | Virginia Gators | 2 | 1 | 6 | 47.44 |
Ben Coughlin | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 7 | 48.10 |
Frank Legambi | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 48.51 |
Mason Beck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 49.26 |
Andrew Rectenwald | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 54.21 |
Ian Hatfield | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.92 |
Steven Sell | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 12 | 55.82 |
Terrence Ahlin | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 2 | 13 | 55.88 |
Geoffrey Hicks | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 14 | 55.98 |
Khalil Fonder | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.77 |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.22p |
Boqian Lo | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33.25p |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33.83p |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34.10p |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 34.41p |
Connor Hegg | Valley Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 34.51p |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.06p |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 35.07p |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 35.54p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35.58p |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 9 | 35.69p |
Adam Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 10 | 36.21p |
Karl Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 36.61p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 36.75p |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 2 | 13 | 36.83p |
Harrison Helm | Virginia Gators | 4 | 6 | 14 | 36.88p |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 37.01p |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 37.44p |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 37.46p |
Bobby Francis | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 17 | 37.95p |
Matthew Doughty | Virginia Gators | 3 | 6 | 18 | 38.30p |
Brandon Springer | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 38.36p |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 20 | 38.78p |
Anthony Sekowski | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 39.08p |
Jeffrey Leckrone | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 5 | 39.55p |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 40.13p |
Logan Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 21 | 40.21p |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 40.61p |
Andrew Williamson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 7 | 40.69p |
Hayden Helm | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 8 | 40.77p |
Adam Vaught | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 41.06p |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 10 | 41.62p |
Kaelin Allred | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 23 | 41.72p |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 41.79p |
Kaleb Behanna | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 41.88p |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 13 | 41.89p |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 14 | 42.23p |
Kevin Banderinko | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 43.00p |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 44.23p |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 44.49p |
Ian Ho | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 44.79p |
Jacob Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 44.85p |
Jason Feurer | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 44.87p |
John Clark | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 45.44p |
Frank Legambi | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 51.22p |
Ayo Simons | Unattached | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Justin Kostelnik | Unattached | 3 | 1 | NSp |