Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.48 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.31 |
Devin Meece | Unattached Se-1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.82 |
Atiba Wade | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.01 |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.09 |
Ian Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.48 |
Andrew Pickett | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.79 |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.91 |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.05 |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.18 |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.32 |
Richard Chapman | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.40 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.49 |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.77 |
Andrew Campuzano | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.81 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.94 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.03 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.05 |
A Bedenbough-Cortes | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.14 |
Joe Segal | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.18 |
Khalid Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.41 |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:10.43 |
Brendon Pienaar | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.71 |
Hamoud Al-Hamoud | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:11.07 |
Devin Meece | Unattached Se-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.82p |
Atiba Wade | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.06p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.07p |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.52p |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.57p |
Andrew Pickett | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.06p |
Richard Chapman | River Rats Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.55p |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.63p |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.68p |
Ian Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.01p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:09.10p |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.42p |
Andrew Campuzano | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.45p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:09.76p |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.78p |
Brendon Pienaar | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.79p |
Joe Segal | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.96p |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.32p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.42p |
A Bedenbough-Cortes | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.43p |
Hamoud Al-Hamoud | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.54p |
Khalid Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.56p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:10.59p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.06p |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.13p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.31p |
Bernie Guenther | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:11.32p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:11.36p |
Andrew Van Pelt | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:11.40p |
Fernando Martinez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:11.59p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:12.23p |
Kevin Whalen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:12.27p |
Michael Solley | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:12.43p |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:12.64p |
Eric Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:13.03p |
Bryan Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:13.12p |
Michael Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:13.71p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:13.73p |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:13.84p |
Robert Kuczik | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:13.84p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:13.89p |
Erik Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:14.56p |
Jannyck Gonima | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:14.81p |
William Ansell | Trojan Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 44 | 1:14.85p |
Doug Jones | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:14.94p |
Erik Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 46 | 1:15.28p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:15.50p |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:15.61p |
Alec Rosen | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:15.93p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:16.20p |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 51 | 1:16.21p |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 52 | 1:16.58p |
James Snedaker | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 52 | 1:16.58p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach | 2 | 4 | 54 | 1:16.79p |
Gary Lei | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:16.85p |
Tristam Jordan | Pine Crest School | 5 | 9 | 56 | 1:16.86p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:16.88p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 58 | 1:17.09p |
Ryan Eaton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 59 | 1:17.33p |
Jonathan Brackin | Unattached Fl-2 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 1:17.73p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:18.94p |
Bradley Marchenia | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 62 | 1:19.56p |
Alvin Rodriguez | Trojan Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 63 | 1:20.66p |
Travis Howard | Florida Atlantic University | 5 | 5 | DQp | |
Danny Lopez | Sea Dragons | 2 | 9 | DQp | |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 10 | DQp | |
Brian Lamb | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 10 | DQp | |
Andrew Kodesch | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 9 | DQp |