Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:07.20 |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.94 |
Jack Cooney | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.42 |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.04 |
Brent Campbell | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.12 |
David Rodriguez | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.35 |
Erik Weinberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.02 |
Norman Stainthorpe | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.51 |
Patrick Mulligan | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.95 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.04 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.44 |
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.62 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.65 |
Bryce Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.39 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.57 |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:15.73 |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.04 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:16.20 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:16.54 |
Geoff Zann | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.97 |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.13 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.83 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:18.93 |
Chris Caywood | Saint Edwards School | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:19.14 |
Jack Cooney | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.89p |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.71p |
Brent Campbell | Plantation | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.86p |
Erik Weinberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.20p |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.55p |
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.65p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.14p |
Patrick Mulligan | Brevard Swimming Association | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.25p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.63p |
David Rodriguez | Plantation | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.64p |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.65p |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.17p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.52p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:13.61p |
Norman Stainthorpe | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.82p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.23p |
Geoff Zann | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.52p |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.92p |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.13p |
Fahad Al-Otaibi | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:17.65p |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 21 | 2:17.86p |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:18.14p |
Bryce Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 9 | 23 | 2:19.05p |
Chris Caywood | Saint Edwards School | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:19.21p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.82p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2:20.04p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:20.18p |
Timmy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:21.29p |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:21.33p |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:22.08p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:22.29p |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:22.38p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:22.64p |
Ben Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:22.94p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:23.03p |
Erik Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2:23.11p |
Zainalabdeen Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:23.28p |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 38 | 2:23.45p |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 39 | 2:23.49p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 2:23.57p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 41 | 2:23.68p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:23.74p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 10 | 43 | 2:24.11p |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:24.43p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 45 | 2:24.49p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 46 | 2:24.50p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:25.18p |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 10 | 48 | 2:25.58p |
Abdulaz Al-Thuwaini | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:25.84p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 3 | 9 | 49 | 2:25.84p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach | 4 | 9 | 51 | 2:25.85p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:26.17p |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 53 | 2:26.38p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 54 | 2:26.43p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 55 | 2:26.74p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 56 | 2:27.29p |
Adam Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 57 | 2:27.30p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 2 | 58 | 2:27.48p |
Nick Vilaret | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 5 | 59 | 2:27.66p |
Bradley Marchenia | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:28.19p |
Danny Davis | Plantation | 2 | 9 | DQp |