Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.77 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51.67 |
Andrew Stoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 51.73 |
Kyle Brown | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 51.98 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 5 | 52.78 |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 53.07 |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 53.11 |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 53.50 |
Ryan Marrano | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 53.50 |
Blake Preston | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 53.54 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Middies Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 53.56 |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 54.07 |
Andrew Christian | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 54.26 |
Michael Naccarelli | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 14 | 54.82 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.10 |
David Chao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 55.97 |
Michael Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.25 |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 56.29 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 56.83 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.03 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.92 |
Sean McCaffrey | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 59.06 |
Aarron Bennett | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59.51 |
Ben Rubenstein | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 59.90 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.29 |
Lorenzo Mitil | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.30 |
Timothy Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.75 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.82 |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.40 |
Robert Ballance | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.89 |
Christopher Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.22 |
Matthew Carducci | Middies Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.24 |
Kees Noach | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.75 |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.77 |
Connor Hornibrook | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.07 |
Edward Pagano | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.04 |
Matthew Ginsberg | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.21 |
Alex Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.18 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.11 |
James Nangle | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.40 |
Matthew Lantin | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.73 |
Colin McHugh | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.80 |
Raoul Rodriguez | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.10 |
Tyler Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.53 |
Sam Rubenstein | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.69 |
Ryan Popp | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.44 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.69 |
Ryan Cicchiello | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:51.51 |
Alexander Rakestraw | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brandon Seigel | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler Curran | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Lebed | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 50.90p |
Andrew Stoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 51.39p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 51.58p |
Kyle Brown | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 51.68p |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 52.09p |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 3 | 6 | 52.26p |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 52.85p |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 8 | 52.86p |
Andrew Christian | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 9 | 53.10p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Middies Swimming | 6 | 6 | 10 | 53.27p |
Ryan Marrano | Middies Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 53.54p |
Blake Preston | Middies Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 53.73p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 13 | 53.77p |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 54.16p |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 15 | 54.29p |
David Chao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 55.14p |
Michael Naccarelli | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 17 | 55.41p |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 6 | 1 | 18 | 55.45p |
Robert Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 19 | 55.61p |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 55.76p |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.84p |
Michael Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 55.85p |
Dorsey Terry | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 56.43p |
Richard Driscoll | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 23 | 56.52p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 56.63p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | 25 | 56.84p |
Michael Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.05p |
Paul Bennett | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 26 | 57.07p |
Matthew Krobatsch | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 27 | 57.51p |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.91p |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 28 | 58.19p |
Thomas Hawkins | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 29 | 58.37p |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 58.52p |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58.60p |
Ben Rubenstein | Middies Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 58.95p |
Andrew Ellman | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 30 | 59.02p |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 31 | 59.06p |
Zac Jelinek | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 32 | 59.14p |
Edward Perley | Middies Swimming | 3 | 7 | 33 | 59.15p |
Joseph Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 33 | 59.15p |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 35 | 59.31p |
Raymond Strawley | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 36 | 59.77p |
Aarron Bennett | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 59.93p |
Sean McCaffrey | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.96p |
William Rose | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:01.01p |
William Graf | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:01.18p |
Michael Gillin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:01.51p |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.60p |