Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rick Hancock | Team Greenville | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.30 |
Donald Bunch | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:03.31 |
Justin Dankovich | Team Greenville | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.44 |
Hoyle Thompson | Team Greenville | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.76 |
Robert Nitto | Team Greenville | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.81 |
Benjamin Pulskamp | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.91 |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.29 |
Darren Meadows | Florence Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.50 |
Jason Chatlosh | Florence Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.64 |
Keith Gettys | Team Greenville | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:04.65 |
Micah Layton | Usc Gamecock Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.02 |
Richard Johnson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.07 |
Caleb Goeckner | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.43 |
Jeff Jankowski | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.71 |
Won-Sik Shim | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.54 |
Roger Diggelmann | Team Greenville | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.63 |
Christopher Washnock | Eastside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.68 |
Owen Wood | Team Greenville | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.76 |
Lucas Andersen | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.00 |
Patrick Brownson | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.26 |
Ben Creasy | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:12.49 |
Daniel Dorn | City Of Charleston Swm Tm | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:15.86 |
John Blackwell | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.06 |
Marcus Elliott | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.58 |
Andrew Dearden | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.44 |
Konrad Opuszko | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.01 |
Isaac Badillo | Usc Gamecock Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.53 |
Andrew Rabley | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.41 |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.67 |
Haldeman Shelbourne | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.14 |
Brian Peterson | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.19 |
Yoo-Sik Shim | Gamecock Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.06 |
Matthew Washnock | Eastside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.75 |
Andrew Drafts | Northeast Columbia | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.81 |
Jeffrey Mead | Gamecock Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.13 |
Andrew Tanzey | Team Greenville | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:30.89 |
Nicholas Van Patten | Swim Columbia | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.97 |
Will Fox | Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:31.93 |
Tyler Price | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.27 |
Hunter Bagnal | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.62 |
Blake Buchanan | Team Greenville | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:34.14 |
Ben Akel | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Rick Hancock | Team Greenville | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.27p |
Justin Dankovich | Team Greenville | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.16p |
Hoyle Thompson | Team Greenville | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.29p |
Darren Meadows | Florence Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.39p |
Benjamin Pulskamp | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.53p |
Robert Nitto | Team Greenville | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.56p |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.57p |
Donald Bunch | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.83p |
Micah Layton | Usc Gamecock Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.20p |
Keith Gettys | Team Greenville | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.31p |
Hart Montgomery | Usc Gamecock Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.75p |
Jason Chatlosh | Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.92p |
Caleb Goeckner | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.56p |
Matthew Burkhard | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.09p |
Preston Parrish | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.50p |
Richard Johnson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.14p |
Mark McCartney | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.27p |
Edwin Wicker | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.60p |
Jeff Jankowski | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.96p |
John Rosen | Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.60p |
Andy Bieger | Sumter Ymca | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.69p |
Owen Wood | Team Greenville | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.68p |
Roger Diggelmann | Team Greenville | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.70p |
Won-Sik Shim | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.93p |
Ben Creasy | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.64p |
David Wynn | Team Greenville | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.66p |
Matt Couillard | City Of Charleston Swm Tm | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.66p |
Chris White | Team Greenville | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.98p |
Patrick Brownson | Gamecock Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.01p |
Jonathan Dennison | Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:12.21p |
Robert King | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:12.86p |
Christopher Washnock | Eastside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.93p |
Lucas Andersen | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.37p |
Daniel Dorn | City Of Charleston Swm Tm | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.96p |
David Pascutti | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.00p |
Robert Farr | Team Greenville | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.70p |
Aus Preslar | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.89p |
Craig South | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.61p |
Justin Pruett | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:19.08p |
Matt McKee | Usc Gamecock Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:19.68p |
John Blackwell | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.05p |
Marcus Elliott | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.08p |
Andrew Dearden | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.13p |
Isaac Badillo | Usc Gamecock Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.73p |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:22.35p |
Andrew Rabley | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.21p |
Ben Akel | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:25.86p |
Charles Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Courtney Nance | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp |