Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Yarkony | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.23 |
Carter McLendon | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 33.11 |
Kevin Blum | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 3 | 33.43 |
Christopher Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 33.59 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33.76 |
James Chu | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33.86 |
Alex Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34.07 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 34.39 |
Dominic Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 9 | 34.43 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 34.46 |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34.90 |
Colin Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 12 | 35.16 |
Kyle Vaughan | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 35.35 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 13 | 35.35 |
David Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 4 | 15 | 35.49 |
Lance Taweel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 16 | 35.69 |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 35.94 |
John Voelker | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 18 | 35.96 |
Peter Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 19 | 36.12 |
Muhammad Hudhud | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 36.16 |
Bradley Updegraff | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36.52 |
Jason Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 22 | 36.60 |
Alexander Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 36.62 |
Matthew Keimig | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 36.79 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 36.95 |
James Hurtt | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 37.06 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 37.26 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 27 | 37.47 |
Jeffrey Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 37.66 |
Vadim Jacobson | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 37.68 |
John Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 37.69 |
Seth Strickland | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 38.39 |
Conor Mueller | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 30 | 38.49 |
Graham Mathieson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 38.55 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 39.29 |
Randy Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 33 | 39.30 |
Deionn Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 39.64 |
Jason Feurer | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 39.82 |
Konstantinos Viennas | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 40.29 |
John Clancy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 34 | 40.38 |
Jonathan Hulbert | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 40.42 |
Thomas Gregg | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 40.80 |
Alexander Korolev | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 35 | 40.84 |
Drew Melocik | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 9 | 41.09 |
Alexander Symmes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 41.21 |
David Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 36 | 41.55 |
Nathan Ordowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 41.62 |
Brandon Lowe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 42.04 |
Allen Keimig | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 42.18 |
Matthew Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 42.63 |
Kyle Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 42.94 |
Alexander Richardson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 43.05 |
Rhys Burgett | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 43.43 |
Conor Johnston | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 43.45 |
Brett Mutolo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 43.70 |
Kevin Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 40 | 45.25 |
Philemon Viennas | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 17 | 46.40 |
Ean Roche | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 18 | 47.35 |
Andrew Coe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 47.55 |
Logan Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 47.77 |
Elijah Wright | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 48.66 |
Kevin Zgorski | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 22 | 48.72 |
Alexander Johnson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 23 | 50.34 |
Matthew Walchuck | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 51.21 |
Dustin Baldwin | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 51.41 |
Christian Harris | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 51.41 |
Elliot Queale | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 25 | 51.85 |
Alexander Gliese | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 26 | 51.96 |
Stephen Ondrish | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 52.75 |
Jason Schoenfeld | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 43 | 52.92 |
Samuel Simacek | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 53.04 |
Danny Nachlas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 53.84 |
Michael Wegner | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 30 | 54.33 |
Jacob Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 54.42 |
Jake Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 54.55 |
Michael Brady | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 33 | 54.84 |
Matthew Brady | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 34 | 55.55 |
Joon Kim | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 35 | 56.18 |
Clayton Rund | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 36 | 58.90 |
James Hires | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:03.31 |
Geoffrey Kang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kevin Hwang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Cameron Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ross Pannella | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Darren Slotnick | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
William Gillin | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Daniel Kershner | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Robert Rund | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Rau | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Zachary Krygiel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | DQ |