Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.48 |
Brittany Rospierski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.30 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.80 |
Megan Fox | Novi Sturgeons | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.97 |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.37 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.66 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.75 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 2:13.85 | ||
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2:13.85 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.57 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.32 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.59 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 2:15.59 | ||
Andrea Shuba | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.66 |
Andrea Shuba | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 2:15.66 | ||
Stephanie Kuo | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:16.02 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 2:16.14 | ||
Paige Troyan | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.34 |
Aileen Smith | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 2:17.04 | ||
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:17.04 |
Tracy Morgan | South West Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.57 |
Jamie Chakany | Allegheny North Swim Club | 13 | 2:17.85 | ||
Jamie Chakany | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.85 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 14 | 2:18.01 | ||
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:18.01 |
Amanda Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.22 |
Amanda Stewart | Jcc Sailfish | 15 | 2:18.22 | ||
Marta Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 16 | 2:18.62 |
Anna Szymanski | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.67 |
Anna Szymanski | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 17 | 2:18.67 | ||
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2:18.93 | ||
Kelly Cartwright | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.09 |
Lauren Matevish | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.16 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.66 |
Hailey Farrell | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.68 |
Hailey Farrell | Jcc Sailfish | 8 | 2:19.68 | ||
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.70 |
Katherine Bowlin | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.70 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:20.10 |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:20.16 |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 20 | 2:20.16 | ||
Katelyn Ishee | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:20.27 |
Lindsey Graessle | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2:20.47 |
Maria Viverette | Jcc Sailfish | 22 | 2:20.47 | ||
Maria Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 10 | 22 | 2:20.47 |
Kathryn Haller | University Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.48 |
Colleen Harriger | Millcreek Swim Team | 25 | 2:20.71 | ||
Colleen Harriger | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:20.71 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 2:20.73 | ||
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:20.75 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 27 | 2:20.77 | ||
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:20.77 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 10 | 2:20.83 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 10 | 2:20.83 | ||
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.90 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.95 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.08 |
Ruth Bass | Unattached Indiana | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:21.11 |
Heidi Benson | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:21.12 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.34 |
Erica Dorfman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:21.53 |
Megan Splain | Unatt. Lakewood Rec. Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2:21.82 |
Ashley Ferraro | Allegheny North Swim Club | 31 | 2:22.11 | ||
Ashley Ferraro | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 31 | 2:22.11 |
Christine Mulkern | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:22.12 |
Christine Mulkern | Allegheny North Swim Club | 32 | 2:22.12 | ||
Morgan Stoner | Unatt. Jccs | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.21 |
Morgan Stoner | Unattached Jccs | 13 | 2:22.21 | ||
Paige Dingess | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 10 | 33 | 2:22.46 |
Savannah Hatt | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.67 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 34 | 2:22.69 |
Allison Morgan | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:22.70 |
Andrea Marko | Jcc Sailfish | 15 | 2:22.92 | ||
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.92 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:23.10 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 36 | 2:23.10 | ||
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.17 |
Margaret Eppright | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:23.32 |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 16 | 2:23.34 |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 16 | 2:23.34 | ||
Emily King | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:23.50 |
Ashley Aldan | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.58 |
Anna Plunkett | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:23.60 |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:23.85 |
Emily Stephen | Jcc Sailfish | 19 | 2:23.85 | ||
Rachel Heferle | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.95 |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:24.08 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 39 | 2:24.15 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 39 | 2:24.15 | ||
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.20 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:24.24 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:24.30 |
Jocelyn Bilkey | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 41 | 2:24.58 | ||
Jocelyn Bilkey | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:24.58 |
Micaela Dumm | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 42 | 2:24.66 |
Kayla Douglas | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:24.83 |
Rebecca Berman | Novi Sturgeons | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:24.83 |
Rebecca Ussai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:25.07 |
Elizabeth DeFauw | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 44 | 2:25.08 |
Aubrey Germ | Unatt. University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:25.44 |