Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 1 | 37.67 |
Joshuah Kapilivsky | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 1 | 43.37 |
Matthew McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 2 | 2 | 46.77 |
Jacob Drew | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.33 |
David Seelman | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 48.69 |
Brett Salimbene | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.72 |
Aaron Natarelli | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 51.56 |
Patrick Callari | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 51.95 |
Michael Butler | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 52.19 |
Jacob Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 52.28 |
Logan Belt | Greece Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.37 |
Robert Moon | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 6 | 5 | 52.38 |
Nicholas Lockhart | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 2 | 3 | 53.38 |
David Nolin | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 54.10 |
Tyler Schwertfeger | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 54.60 |
Michael Falagan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 55.06 |
Morgan Seielstad | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.08 |
Nicholas Skrotzki | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 55.41 |
Michael Ward | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 57.16 |
Ryan Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 57.20 |
Matthew Johnson | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 57.31 |
Benjamin Metzger | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 5 | 57.60 |
Tyler Alden | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 58.25 |
Kyle Chapman | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 59.87 |
Austin Clark | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.68 |
Andrew Fitzgerald | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.43 |
Andrew Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.26 |
Marek Sabatka | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.45 |
Stephen Caffera | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.32 |
Lucas LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Brandon Amthor | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Premo | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brennan Blanchard | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Evan Sixbey | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |