Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.81 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.54 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.14 |
Zachary Smith | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.28 |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.09 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.13 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.86 |
Nathaniel Elder | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.08 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.61 |
Michael Rokosny | Pottstown | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.00 |
Peter Trythall | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.18 |
Tyler Dougherty | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.19 |
Max Millan | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.69 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.66 |
Mason Cassel | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.47 |
Ryan Owens | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.58 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.78 |
Zachary Kibler | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.59 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.81 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.07 |
Patrick Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.46 |
Erik Dresden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.65 |
Derek Simpson | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.06 |
Vincent Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.77 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:25.82 |
William Geroni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.98 |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.67 |
Kevin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.97 |
Kendrick Bowman | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.16 |
Charles McLemore | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.49 |
Clement Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:29.70 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.53 |
Adam Sicinski | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:30.70 |
James Waters | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.85 |
Serbam Roman | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:31.12 |
Kyle Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:31.29 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.79 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.75 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.87 |
Peter Andersen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:41.48 |
William Bevevino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.50 |
Christopher Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.50 |
Garrett Sharesky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Steven Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Frank Bevevino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Hosking | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Kim | Westend Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ |