Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.51 |
Louis Runge | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 28.73 |
Thomas Dickey | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 29.31 |
Matt Rose | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.43 |
Christopher Tuttle | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 29.50 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30.31 |
Michael Meldon | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.45 |
Jeffrey Nandor | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 30.74 |
Kyle Hronek | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30.81 |
Brian Maddock | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30.90 |
Corey Wengerd | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 4 | 31.47 |
Joseph Jakubec | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 5 | 32.13 |
Colin Lyon | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32.87 |
Christopher Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 32.90 |
Patrick Flanagan | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 33.00 |
Derek Hren | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.40 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33.43 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.62 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34.07 |
Patrick Csongei | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 34.38 |
Nicholas Verbos | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34.95 |
Ryan Bailey | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 35.18 |
Ian Simpson | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 6 | 35.27 |
Daniel Boss | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 35.57 |
Daniel Nemeth | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 35.82 |
Jason Young | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 35.90 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.94 |
Trevor Fannin | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 36.30 |
Luke Kuryluk | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36.40 |
Alexander Vanek | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.01 |
Nicolas Deeb | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 37.45 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 37.59 |
Michael Petras | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 37.82 |
Vaughn Deuble | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 37.85 |
Matthew Puckace | Unattached Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 3 | 38.27 |
Marcus Davies | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 38.42 |
Alexander Lamorgese | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 38.80 |
Avery Maddox | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 38.84 |
Joshua Huang | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 38.88 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 39.22 |
Craig Barrus | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 39.43 |
Eric Kanner | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 40.65 |
Daniel Herold | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 41.06 |
Patrick Choi | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 41.31 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 41.40 |
Joseph Antle | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 41.65 |
Zachary Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 42.46 |
Donald Moffa | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 42.74 |
Benjamin Eyssen | Unattached Berea Midpark SC | 3 | 4 | 9 | 42.98 |
Jacob Krivacs | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 43.82 |
Ben Granger | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 44.86 |
Miguel Poblete | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 44.89 |
Benjamin Brooks | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 45.07 |
Sean Bush | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 45.23 |
Shane Platt | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 45.75 |
George Bashour | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 45.85 |
Jacob Kirchner | Unattached Berea Midpark SC | 2 | 6 | 15 | 45.90 |
Timothy Doyle | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 46.50 |
Conor Bush | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47.41 |
Max Lackner | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.87 |
Clay Craigo | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 47.96 |
Joshua Suhanic | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 48.08 |
Nicholas Seicean | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 48.25 |
Joseph Grospitch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 48.96 |
Andrew Oktavec | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 49.41 |
Daniel Broadbent | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 49.67 |
Tomasz Niedzwiecki | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 51.09 |
Henry Jani | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 51.25 |
Dane Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 51.38 |
Michael D'arcy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 51.48 |
Spencer Sheehan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 51.69 |
Michael Pichette | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 52.19 |
Scott Michaud | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 52.83 |
Garrett D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 53.62 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 54.10 |
Adam Ambroziak | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 54.69 |
James Novinc | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 55.48 |
John Duldner | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 55.71 |
Ethan Woyansky | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 59.16 |
Peter Bradley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 59.94 |
Jeremy Swanberg | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.49 |
Benjamin Peters | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.74 |
Patrick Fox | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:05.29 |
Anyun Chatterjee | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.71 |
John Lavelle | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.66 |
Christopher Harrington | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.90 |
Andre Bshara | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
John Nader | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
David Chambers | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Scott Brooks | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Salisbury | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Michael Dzurnak | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Essel | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Dominic DiBiasio | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Tyler Cole | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |