Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Corbett | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.54 |
Jason Degnovivo | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 37.58 |
Dallas Oprian | Euclid Panthers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 39.95 |
Brian Wick | Lakewood Rec Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.04 |
Kevin Lancki | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 41.84 |
Berry Thompson Iii | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 42.02 |
Scott Brooks | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 46.34 |
Matthew Heise | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 46.34 |
Anthony Marsico | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 5 | 46.54 |
James Wiles | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46.79 |
Tyler Kotchman | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 7 | 47.72 |
Tyler Wick | Lakewood Rec Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 48.23 |
Matthew Weinert-Stein | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 50.22 |
Tony Valentic | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 51.57 |
Anthony Decamillo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.69 |
Timothy Levand | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 3 | 52.13 |
Ian Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52.38 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 52.64 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 53.58 |
Jt Palmer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 55.84 |
Vinny Mullin | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 56.00 |
Michael Yee | Lakewood Rec Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 56.27 |
Matthew Pfouts | Ashtabula Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 14 | 57.18 |
Nicholas Gentile | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 57.39 |
Michael Ubert | Peak Performance Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 57.97 |
Donald Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.42 |
Ryan Kmet | Peak Performance Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 59.29 |
Gabriel Brown | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.15 |
Michael Tyler | Peak Performance Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:02.72 |
Jackson Majher | Stingray Outreach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:04.07 |
Ryan Ainger | Peak Performance Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.97 |
Daniel Robbins | Lakewood Rec Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.93 |
Mark Pfouts | Ashtabula Water Wizards | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.15 |
Tristan Wagner | Stingray Outreach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.40 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.57 |
Apurv Suman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.87 |
Joseph Swan | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.43 |
Soham Chakraborty | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:14.40 |
Patrick Murphy | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.64 |
Bobby Macom | Jewish Community Ct Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.71 |
Charles Splain | Stingray Outreach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.15 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nathan Burda | Lakewood Rec Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Bryan Kuhlman | Highland Heights Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Steven Biedenbach | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Connor Musarra | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Cerer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Nick Waugh | Stingray Outreach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Nathan Hager | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Killian Wagner | Stingray Outreach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Joseph Kaloger | Stingray Outreach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Spielman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Parker Smith | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Anthony Johnson | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Daniel McManis | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Pearl | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |