Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.45 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33.79 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.31 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 34.64 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.04 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35.08 |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 35.22 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.56 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37.19 |
Greg McCulla | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 37.30 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 37.82 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37.89 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 38.34 |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 38.82 |
Matthew Schlytter | Unattached - Beaches Aqua. C | 1 | 8 | 38.83 | |
Shane Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 40.41 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.08p |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 34.22p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 3 | 34.60p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 34.70p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 34.86p |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 6 | 35.68p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35.71p |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.50p |
Matthew Schlytter | Unattached - Beaches Aqua. C | 2 | 7 | 8 | 36.77p |
Stephen Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 9 | 37.02p |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 10 | 37.25p |
Andrew Werdine | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 3 | 3 | 11 | 37.36p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 37.60p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 3 | 5 | 13 | 37.63p |
Greg McCulla | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 2 | 37.73p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 37.89p |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 38.00p |
Paul Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 38.07p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 5 | 38.22p |
James Turner | River Rats Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 38.51p |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 38.67p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida | 4 | 6 | 7 | 38.81p |
Jake Thickman | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 38.99p |
Vincent Donnelly | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 39.18p |
Patrick Coe | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 2 | 18 | 39.35p |
Shane Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39.44p |
Bradley Deborde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 39.73p |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.10p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 40.38p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 40.76p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | 13 | 40.81p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 40.83p |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 41.15p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 41.41p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 17 | 41.65p |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 42.23p |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 42.33p |
Zach Eicholtz | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 4 | 8 | 20 | 42.42p |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 42.42p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 22 | 42.87p |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 42.94p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 43.38p |
Daniel Rush | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 43.51p |