Men's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 1 | 15:40.84 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 15:44.88 |
Scott Korotkin | Arden Hills Swimming | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:49.92 |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 15:57.62 |
Isaac Howell | Fast Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 5 | 15:58.10 |
Matthew Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 15:59.82 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:00.18 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 8 | 16:01.31 |
Alican Alacli | Broward Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:02.13 |
Andrew Deters | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 1 | 10 | 16:03.16 |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 16:07.58 |
Steven Brus | Davenport Metro Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 16:09.29 |
Michael Zoldos | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 16:09.69 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16:10.03 |
Charles Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 6 | 15 | 16:10.16 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 16:11.26 |
Guillaume Judes | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 16:12.33 |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 16:12.51 |
Roman Becicka | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 16:13.17 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 20 | 16:14.58 |
Matthew Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 16:14.69 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 22 | 16:14.86 |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 4 | 23 | 16:15.17 |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 9 | 7 | 24 | 16:15.18 |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 7 | 25 | 16:17.99 |
William Rivers | Texas Gold | 8 | 5 | 26 | 16:18.52 |
Samuel Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 27 | 16:18.93 |
Samuel Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin | 5 | 1 | 28 | 16:19.77 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 29 | 16:19.78 |
Tyler Bush | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 16:20.28 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 7 | 31 | 16:21.18 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 32 | 16:22.66 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 33 | 16:23.18 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 34 | 16:23.42 |
Christopher Winchell | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 16:23.56 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 36 | 16:24.43 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 37 | 16:24.49 |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 3 | 38 | 16:25.84 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 39 | 16:26.48 |
Peter Harley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 40 | 16:26.60 |
Michael Dobson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 16:27.45 |
Matthew Columbus | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 42 | 16:27.74 |
Jensen Ried | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 43 | 16:29.37 |
Eric Bonicelli | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 7 | 44 | 16:29.90 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 45 | 16:30.03 |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 46 | 16:30.26 |
Colin Quirk | Mt Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 47 | 16:31.62 |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 48 | 16:31.78 |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 49 | 16:32.14 |
Justin Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 50 | 16:32.55 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 51 | 16:33.89 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 5 | 52 | 16:33.99 |
Johnathon Mendoza | La Mirada Armada | 6 | 6 | 53 | 16:34.36 |
Colin Heinrich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 5 | 54 | 16:34.38 |
Vito Cammisano | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 2 | 55 | 16:35.59 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 56 | 16:35.75 |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 57 | 16:36.18 |
Jeffrey Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 7 | 7 | 58 | 16:36.50 |
Austen Thompson | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 4 | 59 | 16:36.89 |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 60 | 16:40.46 |
Kit Hentzen | La Mirada Armada | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16:41.10 |
Jared Zimmer | Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 62 | 16:41.36 |
Zachary Bolin | Team Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 63 | 16:44.97 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar | 5 | 8 | 64 | 16:45.93 |
Jesse Mendes | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 65 | 16:48.04 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 66 | 16:48.21 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 67 | 16:49.25 |
Marcus Guttmann | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 68 | 16:51.31 |
Mark Bernstein | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 5 | 69 | 16:51.39 |
Samuel Martinette | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 5 | 70 | 16:53.12 |
Nathan Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 1 | 71 | 16:53.32 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 72 | 16:57.00 |
Joseph Beutler | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 1 | 6 | 73 | 16:59.95 |
Luke Murphy | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 74 | 17:01.99 |
Cody Yeo | La Mirada Armada | 1 | 1 | 75 | 17:03.97 |
Corwin Didio | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17:05.24 |
Jeremy Blankenship | Ccat Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 17:08.69 |
Chang Lee | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 6 | 76 | 17:35.33 |
Zachary Bolin | Team Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 18:36.82 |
Ryunosuke Kikuchi | Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ |