Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.05 |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.31 |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.49 |
Brendan Neligan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:03.48 |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.46 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.49 |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.58 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.93 |
Jason Eaddy | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.43 |
Brent Creager | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:07.27 |
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.52 |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.54 |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:08.42 |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.60 |
Eric Donnelly | Gatorswim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.11 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.23 |
Justin Smith | Portage Aquatic Club Unattach | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:10.25 |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:10.76 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:11.60 |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:12.24 |
Andrew Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.74p |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.20p |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.57p |
Jason Eaddy | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2:05.76p |
Ricardo Montesterio | Gatorswim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.24p |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.34p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:06.52p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.53p |
Brendan Neligan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.49p |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:07.65p |
Brent Creager | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.00p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2:08.67p |
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.01p |
Eric Donnelly | Gatorswim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.07p |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.25p |
Justin Smith | Portage Aquatic Club Unattach | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.63p |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.87p |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.96p |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.46p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:10.78p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.84p |
Peter Carothers | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:10.91p |
Kevin Walsh | Ywca Middies | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:11.03p |
Justin Barber | Carson Tiger Sharks | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:11.21p |
James Lawler | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:11.75p |
Devon Carr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:12.03p |
Ryan Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:12.49p |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:12.64p |
Ethan Treat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 4 | 10 | 28 | 2:12.64p |
David Cohen | Omni | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:12.85p |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:13.81p |
Alex Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:13.84p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:14.45p |
Ian Chadsey | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 9 | 34 | 2:14.89p |
Andrew McConnell | Unattached Mass Bay | 4 | 9 | 35 | 2:15.18p |
Kyle Gold | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:15.34p |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:15.36p |
Sean Connors | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:15.50p |
Christian Erard | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:15.72p |
Philip Norris | Gatorswim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:15.93p |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:16.87p |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 42 | 2:17.28p |
Conrad Aach | Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | 9 | 43 | 2:18.05p |
Perry Bullock | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:18.51p |
Jared Troyer | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:18.62p |
Koji Takahashi | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:19.36p |
Matt Crowley | Omni | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:20.38p |
Lawrence Rosa | Eastern Express | 3 | 10 | 48 | 2:21.69p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 49 | 2:21.84p |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 10 | 50 | 2:22.42p |
Jason Azares | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:22.63p |
Joseph Mammano | Rutgers | 3 | 6 | 52 | 2:22.80p |
Neal Rubin | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Gary Itskovich | Staten Island Aquatics | 5 | 10 | NSp |