Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gustavo Borges | Brasil | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:53.25 |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:53.39 |
Ricardo Montesterio | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.58 |
Peter Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.29 |
Brendan Neligan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:54.57 |
Mark Warkentin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.61 |
John Waters | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:54.64 |
Justin Mortimer | Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.07 |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.18 |
Carlos Jayme | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:55.55 |
Fernando Jacome | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:56.16 |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.22 |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.57 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.75 |
John Cole | Gatorswim Club | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:57.25 |
Joel Roycik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:57.34 |
Andrew Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:57.69 |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:57.98 |
Erik Gordon | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:57.99 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:58.09 |
Ricardo Montesterio | Gatorswim Club | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1:53.20p |
Mark Warkentin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.40p |
John Waters | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.43p |
Andrew Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.42p |
Gustavo Borges | Brasil | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.46p |
Peter Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.46p |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:56.06p |
Fernando Jacome | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 10 | 10 | 8 | 1:56.29p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:56.60p |
Carlos Jayme | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1:56.75p |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster A.C. | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:57.06p |
Justin Mortimer | Minnesota Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.08p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:57.29p |
Brendan Neligan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1:57.40p |
Erik Gordon | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 11 | 10 | 15 | 1:57.42p |
Joel Roycik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.48p |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 3 | 17 | 1:57.76p |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.84p |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.95p |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:58.08p |
John Cole | Gatorswim Club | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1:58.62p |
Kris Wiebeck | Gatorswim Club | 7 | 10 | 22 | 1:58.78p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 23 | 1:58.79p |
Kevin Nead | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:58.87p |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 8 | 25 | 1:58.97p |
James Lawler | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 9 | 3 | 26 | 1:59.01p |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 10 | 3 | 27 | 1:59.19p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:59.46p |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:59.54p |
Ian Prichard | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1:59.60p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:59.76p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 32 | 1:59.82p |
Cesar Quentais | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:00.41p |
Jon Yarger | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2:00.62p |
Jason Eaddy | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:00.82p |
Peter Carothers | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:01.11p |
Sean Connors | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:01.12p |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:01.40p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 6 | 39 | 2:01.42p |
Daniel Samarov | Rutgers | 10 | 9 | 40 | 2:01.79p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:01.80p |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:02.00p |
Devon Carr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:02.09p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 44 | 2:02.17p |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing Ymca | 11 | 1 | 45 | 2:02.19p |
Andrew Knoechel | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 46 | 2:02.25p |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:02.32p |
Ken Salerno | Gatorswim Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 2:02.32p |
Rick Dewey | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 7 | 5 | 49 | 2:02.49p |
Jay Vandenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 4 | 49 | 2:02.49p |
Michael McLean | Omni | 11 | 7 | 51 | 2:02.51p |
Daniel Vitagliano | Omni | 7 | 2 | 52 | 2:02.67p |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 53 | 2:02.70p |
Claudio Urlich | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 54 | 2:02.73p |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 55 | 2:02.75p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 56 | 2:02.77p |
Chris Brandenberger | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 57 | 2:03.06p |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 8 | 10 | 58 | 2:03.09p |
Chris Lutz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 4 | 59 | 2:03.18p |
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 60 | 2:03.19p |
Alex Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 9 | 60 | 2:03.19p |
Andrew McConnell | Unattached Mass Bay | 7 | 8 | 62 | 2:03.25p |
Nathan Summers | Gatorswim Club | 4 | 10 | 63 | 2:03.34p |
Matt Hammerstrom | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 64 | 2:03.37p |
Timothy Wera | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 10 | 8 | 65 | 2:03.50p |
Austin D'Arcy | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 66 | 2:03.61p |
Brent Creager | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 67 | 2:03.71p |
George Salayka | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 68 | 2:03.80p |
Bret Keyes | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 69 | 2:03.95p |
James Lamere | Omni | 1 | 5 | 69 | 2:03.95p |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 71 | 2:03.99p |
Paul Teta | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 72 | 2:04.06p |
Christian Erard | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 6 | 73 | 2:04.10p |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 74 | 2:04.26p |
Lawrence Rosa | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 75 | 2:04.38p |
Ethan Treat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 5 | 76 | 2:04.39p |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 77 | 2:04.40p |
Kevin Golebiewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 78 | 2:04.46p |
Koji Takahashi | Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | 3 | 79 | 2:04.69p |
John Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 10 | 80 | 2:04.84p |