Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 32.25 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 83 | 32.45 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 32.65 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 32.67 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 32.89 |
Brian Adair | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 33.38 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 84 | 33.48 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 33.59 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 34.24 |
William Pinamont | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 34.25 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 34.35 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 34.59 |
Denny Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 34.76 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 34.94 |
Austin Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 21 | 35.00 |
Seth Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.23 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 35.44 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 35.55 |
Andrew Madore | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 35.82 |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 36.18 |
Donald Boyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 2 | 5 | 36.20 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 36.26 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 36.37 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36.79 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 38.53 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 39.49 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 41.22 | |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 42.64 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 42.66 |
Nick Simon | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 2 | 7 | 13 | 46.38 |
Zac Jelinek | Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | 6 | NS | |
Joshua McFadden | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Matt Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | NS | |
Paul Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Vincent Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle Loughran | Suburban Swim Center | 15 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
David Smoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Stoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 2 | NS | |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | 1 | NS | |
Jeremy Bergman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Brian Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Stefan Ferenchak | Unattached | 10 | 2 | NS | |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 13 | 3 | NS | |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 14 | 1 | NS | |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Luke Miller | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Smith | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS |