Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikola Delic | West Virginia Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 53.34 |
Eduardo Ramirez | West Virginia Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 56.76 |
Alexander Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 4 | 3 | 58.39 |
Tim Whitbeck | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 58.44 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 58.63 |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 6 | 58.70 |
Camden Coppelli | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 59.10 |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 8 | 59.69 |
Patrick O'Toole | Unattached Fox Chapel | 6 | 4 | 9 | 59.74 |
Keith Meehan | Millcreek Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 59.80 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 59.89 |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.05 |
Christopher Ellson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.10 |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.22 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.24 |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.36 |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.51 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.66 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.80 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.25 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.46 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.49 |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.65 |
David Fico | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.69 |
Jacob Azzarello | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.15 |
Ryan Smrekar | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.27 |
David Pierce-Smith | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.28 |
Christopher Minutello | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:02.40 |
Matthew Shaffer | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:03.04 |
Jacob Stein | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:03.10 |
Nicholas Reed | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:03.23 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:03.36 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.38 |
Nicholas Pahountis | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.56 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.59 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.66 |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:03.77 |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.11 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.16 |
Conner Calarie | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.30 |
Daniel Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.37 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.48 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:04.52 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.58 |
Christian Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:04.64 |
David Shaffer | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:04.85 |
Paul Crooks | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:04.95 |
Enrique Camacho | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 38 | 1:05.09 |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.15 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.37 |
Richard Thewes | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:05.37 |
George Hankewycz | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:05.43 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:05.64 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.64 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.00 |
Jacob Johnson | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:06.01 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.06 |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.08 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:06.14 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 45 | 1:06.28 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.31 |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.36 |
Thomas Mechling | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:06.42 |
Brendan Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.42 |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.52 |
Jonathan Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 47 | 1:06.61 |
Kyle Balombini | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:06.88 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:07.16 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.17 |
Phillip Swiklinski | Csc Unattached | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1:07.20 |
Michael Sikora | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:07.48 |
Andrew Hankewycz | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:07.93 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.01 |
Victor Powell | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 53 | 1:08.26 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.30 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.34 |
Brady Bradshaw | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 54 | 1:08.48 |
Brian Jackson | Airport Area AquaJets | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.51 |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.60 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.61 |
Adonis Turner | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.72 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:09.09 |
Michael Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1:09.17 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.22 |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 56 | 1:09.55 |
Christian Young | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.52 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.70 |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.76 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.76 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.28 |
Reese Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.44 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.50 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.53 |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.72 |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.97 |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.04 |
Justin Pritchard | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.32 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.42 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.16 |
Jacob Plichta | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:16.61 |