Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Kloos | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36.05 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.07 |
Nicholas Roberts | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 39.28 |
Daniel Gober | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39.77 |
Timon Fleiter | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 40.30 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40.97 |
Adam Chalasinski | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 5 | 6 | 41.75 |
David Matulis | Milford Area Swim Ream | 4 | 6 | 7 | 42.19 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.86 |
Bennett Vandertill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 44.04 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44.05 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 44.70 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 45.50 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 46.58 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 47.02 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.07 |
Ryan Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 48.43 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48.62 |
Nicholas Jackson | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 5 | 13 | 48.87 |
Connor Mork | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 2 | 14 | 49.61 |
Tomas Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 3 | 6 | 15 | 50.00 |
Jacob Keta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 16 | 50.28 |
Mesa Snell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 50.56 |
Benjamin Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 51.66 |
Matthew Schoonmaker | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 18 | 51.87 |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 53.39 |
Aaron Richter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 53.50 |
Edward Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 54.22 |
Paul Nudelman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 54.72 |
Benjamin Nudelman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 55.78 |
Jason Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57.50 |
Mason Beck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 58.46 |
Shawn Sovie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.19 |
Tristan Palmieri | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 59.45 |
John Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.66 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.60 |
Lorenzo Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.91 |
Ronald Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.22 |
Timothy Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.03 |
Thomas Vandertill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.45 |
Samuel Herman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.31 |
Grant Santoscoy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dane Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Adam Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | NS |