Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolaas Park | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.78 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:42.99 |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.39 |
Matthew McGillicuddy | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.61 |
Miguel Orellana | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.99 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.82 |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.19 |
Andrew Bollea | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.00 |
William Rowcliffe | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:46.17 |
Steven Benecki | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:46.85 |
Douglas Mackenzie | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:46.92 |
Christopher Jarvis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:47.21 |
Theodore Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:47.24 |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:47.27 |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:47.29 |
Timothy Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:47.38 |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:47.72 |
Max Tyburski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:47.78 |
Chris Pham | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:47.80 |
Peter Donahue | Aquahoyas Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:48.41 |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:48.92 |
Casey Stodter | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:49.45 |
Stephen Sakaris | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:49.92 |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:50.80 |
Nicolaas Park | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1:43.55p |
Miguel Orellana | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.88p |
Matthew McGillicuddy | Unattached | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.98p |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.01p |
Brady Fox | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1:44.46p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 17 | 5 | 6 | 1:44.51p |
Zachary Holmes | Machine Aquatics | 19 | 1 | 7 | 1:44.89p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 8 | 1:44.95p |
Andrew Bollea | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 18 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.32p |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 18 | 2 | 10 | 1:45.79p |
Ben Mechak | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 11 | 1:45.86p |
William Rowcliffe | Arlington Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1:45.96p |
Timothy Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 13 | 1:46.28p |
Theodore Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 19 | 7 | 14 | 1:46.29p |
Steven Benecki | The Fish | 17 | 6 | 15 | 1:46.58p |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 16 | 1:46.79p |
Christopher Jarvis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 17 | 1:46.84p |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 18 | 1:46.86p |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 19 | 1:47.10p |
Douglas Mackenzie | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 20 | 1:47.25p |
Chris Pham | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.98p |
Max Tyburski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 22 | 1:48.28p |
Casey Stodter | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 23 | 1:48.29p |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 17 | 2 | 24 | 1:48.55p |
Peter Donahue | Aquahoyas Swimming | 16 | 6 | 25 | 1:48.59p |
Cameron Hedquist | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 26 | 1:48.72p |
Matthew Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.78p |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 15 | 2 | 28 | 1:49.81p |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 29 | 1:49.83p |
Stephen Sakaris | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 30 | 1:49.87p |
Connor Evans | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 31 | 1:49.95p |
Matthew Collier | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 32 | 1:50.17p |
Alexander Haibel | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 33 | 1:50.18p |
Steven Gasparis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 19 | 8 | 34 | 1:50.36p |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 16 | 4 | 35 | 1:50.93p |
Kevin Cravedi | Aquahoyas Swimming | 15 | 5 | 36 | 1:51.19p |
Joseph Frampus | Aquahoyas Swimming | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:51.36p |
Ryan Langley | Machine Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 38 | 1:51.40p |
James Lichtenfels | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 38 | 1:51.40p |
Robert Feasley | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 40 | 1:51.67p |
Jonathan Dee | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:52.07p |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 42 | 1:52.14p |
Brian Schmitt | Arlington Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 43 | 1:52.20p |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 12 | 5 | 44 | 1:52.38p |
Stephen Moreland | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 17 | 8 | 45 | 1:52.41p |
Mark Bumiller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 46 | 1:52.55p |
Brendan Haley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 47 | 1:52.56p |
Matthew Shannon | Blue Waves Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 48 | 1:52.68p |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 14 | 2 | 49 | 1:52.84p |
Sebastien VanGelder | Potomac Marlins | 14 | 4 | 50 | 1:52.89p |
Zachary Chadsey | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:52.90p |
Gregory Edmonds | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 52 | 1:52.92p |
Timothy Daniels | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 53 | 1:53.02p |
Stephen Richards | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 4 | 54 | 1:53.08p |
John Stodter | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 54 | 1:53.08p |
Tim Deklau | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 56 | 1:53.25p |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 11 | 1 | 57 | 1:53.52p |
Adam Spencer | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 58 | 1:53.54p |
Marshall Severin | Herndon Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 59 | 1:53.60p |
Austin Auger | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 60 | 1:53.73p |
Edward Connor | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 61 | 1:53.75p |
Raymond Joyal | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 62 | 1:53.98p |
Cory Ornstein | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 63 | 1:54.00p |
John Wise | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 64 | 1:54.06p |
Tyler Wilchek | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 65 | 1:54.10p |
Nicholas Leverone | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1:54.11p |
Chris Haibel | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 67 | 1:54.23p |
Michael Siren | Potomac Marlins | 11 | 3 | 68 | 1:54.30p |
Giacomo Tinari | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 69 | 1:54.35p |
Gerald Parshall | Aquahoyas Swimming | 11 | 4 | 70 | 1:54.39p |
Patrick Haley | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 71 | 1:54.42p |
John Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 72 | 1:54.46p |
Kenneth Heidel | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 8 | 73 | 1:54.52p |
Bryan Erickson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 74 | 1:54.61p |
Robert Coe | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 75 | 1:54.68p |
Joshua Carden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 18 | 4 | 76 | 1:54.70p |