Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.42 |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.42 |
Kristen Shickora | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 23.86 |
Samantha Palser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.20 |
Joanna Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24.24 |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 24.34 |
Sarah Czar | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24.37 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24.57 |
Megan Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24.59 |
Anna Munger | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24.60 |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 24.64 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24.66 |
Erinne Butler | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 24.76 |
Anna Connolly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24.76 |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 24.76 |
Tressa Dunn | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 8 | 14 | 24.81 |
Melanie Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 24.81 |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24.89 |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 24.91 |
Kelly Bunster | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 25.03 |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 25.04 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 25.16 |
Patrica Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 25.19 |
Samantha Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.24 |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 25.39 |
Brileigh Pinkney | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25.50 |
Rebecca Lawrence | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25.50 |
Brileigh Pinkney | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25.50 |
Erica Pangilinan | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25.51 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 25.65 |
Annie Zhu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.80 |
Carly Misiewicz | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 25.89 |
Morgan Griffith | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 3 | 26.00 |
Amie Porr | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 26.04 |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26.10 |
Jenny Dalmonte | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 26.39 |
Kristen Bates | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26.55 |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 26.72 |
Brianna Bentz | Ymca Of Reading And Berks Co | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27.07 |
Lauren Church | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27.45 |
Jordan Potthoff | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27.56 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.71 |
Alexandra Bennett | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28.42 |
Taylor Eckels | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28.78 |
Gillian Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 28.94 |
Cagla Fidan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.00 |
Anna Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 29.18 |
Natalie Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 29.34 |
Brittany O'Brien | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 29.52 |
Emily Zheng | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 1 | 24.08p |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 1 | 24.08p |
Joanna Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 16 | 4 | 2 | 24.29p |
Samantha Palser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 15 | 5 | 3 | 24.34p |
Kristen Shickora | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 4 | 24.49p |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Area YMCA | 17 | 7 | 5 | 24.60p |
Anna Munger | Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | 4 | 6 | 24.67p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 16 | 3 | 7 | 24.70p |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 17 | 3 | 8 | 24.74p |
Megan Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 17 | 8 | 9 | 24.81p |
Erinne Butler | Wsy Swimming | 15 | 7 | 10 | 24.89p |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | 6 | 11 | 24.90p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 12 | 24.94p |
Kelly Bunster | Connetquot Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 13 | 24.95p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 16 | 2 | 13 | 24.95p |
Sarah Czar | Eht Seahawks | 16 | 5 | 15 | 24.96p |
Tressa Dunn | Mercersburg Academy | 16 | 7 | 16 | 24.98p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 17 | 24.99p |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 15 | 3 | 18 | 25.01p |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 25.05p |
Melanie Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 2 | 25.07p |
Ashlyn Stumpf | Wsy Swimming | 17 | 2 | 19 | 25.21p |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 3 | 25.23p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | 8 | 20 | 25.24p |
Anna Connolly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 15 | 3 | 4 | 25.27p |
Patrica Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 5 | 25.29p |
Samantha Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25.29p |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 14 | 8 | 21 | 25.30p |
Robin Glaser | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 21 | 25.30p |
Lindsey Deforrest | Spirit Swimming | 15 | 6 | 23 | 25.42p |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 15 | 1 | 24 | 25.46p |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 15 | 8 | 24 | 25.46p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 26 | 25.47p |
Alana Sprow | Three Village Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 27 | 25.48p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 13 | 5 | 6 | 25.49p |
Gwen Buss | Mercersburg Academy | 12 | 2 | 28 | 25.55p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 12 | 8 | 29 | 25.57p |
Rachael Gale | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 2 | 30 | 25.61p |
Madi McConnell | Mercersburg Academy | 12 | 7 | 31 | 25.65p |
Cristina Tran | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 32 | 25.67p |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 33 | 25.70p |
Rebecca Lawrence | Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | 6 | 7 | 25.71p |
Mercedes Minney | Trident Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 34 | 25.71p |
Brileigh Pinkney | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 7 | 25.71p |
Brileigh Pinkney | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 7 | 25.71p |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 35 | 25.72p |
Sarah Ryan | Long Island Express | 12 | 6 | 36 | 25.74p |
Melissa Heintz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 37 | 25.75p |
Erica Pangilinan | Middies Swimming | 14 | 3 | 9 | 25.76p |
Kelsey Howes | Ymca Of York And York County | 12 | 5 | 38 | 25.76p |