Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1:55.69 |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.95 |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:56.55 |
Travis Hatt | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.03 |
Matthew Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.35 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.60 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.33 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.44 |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:00.19 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.54 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:01.54 |
Ryan Neff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:03.74 |
James Barbiere | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.60 |
Eric Davis | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.63 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.95 |
Stephen Grove | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.07 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:05.23 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:05.32 |
Wesley Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:05.67 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:05.78 |
Kevin Ernst | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.12 |
Michael Burket | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:06.74 |
Lorin Pierson | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.48 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:09.46 |
Matthew Vogele | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.69 |
Nathan Kurtanich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:09.97 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.75 |
Caleb Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:11.01 |
Bradley Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:11.72 |
Brandon Tabor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:12.62 |
Michael Cavanaugh | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:12.70 |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:12.76 |
Jeffrey Erbes | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:13.07 |
Michael Hoak | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:13.84 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.00 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:14.09 |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.02 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:15.73 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.43 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.64 |
Joseph Glowacki | Un - Am | 3 | 10 | 33 | 2:17.41 |
Samuel Jaffee | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:18.89 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 35 | 2:20.27 |
Alexander Cohara | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.70 |
Andrew Jensen | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.02 |
Ian Neack | Un Oh | 2 | 10 | 36 | 2:22.63 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.31 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.27 |
Joseph Neuman | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.65 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.08 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Michael Cruce | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ |