Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.87 |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.33 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.70 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.12 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.23 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.24 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.78 |
Mary Pavlak | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.28 |
Maura Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:19.80 |
Adeline Brym | Mansfield Waves | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.29 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.47 |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.48 |
Caitlin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.21 |
Kendra Colby | Unattached Mac | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.45 |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.47 |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.97 |
Cara Frohman | Canton City Schools | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.08 |
Megan Splain | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.34 |
Dana Shaker | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.59 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.05 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.06 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.50 |
Margaret Wu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.89 |
Julia Lockmyer | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.04 |
Ashley Greenawalt | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.33 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.39 |
Rafia Darwish | Unattached Usc | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:26.72 |
Laura Tramer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.63 |
Madison Bennett | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.86 |
Kate Johnson | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.86 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:28.02 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.11 |
Ashly Aldan | Penguin Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.23 |
Alicia Berman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:28.26 |
Jennifer Happ | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.47 |
Courtney Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.61 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.79 |
Stephanie Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:28.85 |
Allie Quine | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.02 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:29.67 |
Audra Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.08 |
Heather Moore | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:30.94 |
Lea Dague | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:31.02 |
Leandra Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.87 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.98 |
Kyle Seaman | University Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.94 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:32.98 |
Katie Huber | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:33.07 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:33.10 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:33.38 |
Morgan Cohara | Peak Performance Center Swim | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.47 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.74 |
Claire Savage | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.84 |
Taelor Brown | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:33.89 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:34.38 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:34.56 |
Kelsey Sekanick | Unattached Ps | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:35.57 |
Jacqueline Shroyer | University Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.90 |
Allison Murray | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.94 |
Meghan Roddy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.23 |
Kathryn Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:36.26 |
Meghan Shroyer | University Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.29 |
Melissa Karpiel | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:36.29 |
Erin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.42 |
Haley Sampsel | Canton City Schools | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:36.56 |
Elaina Lanson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:36.70 |
Ariane Elefterin | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:36.79 |
Elizabeth Haber | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:36.94 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.53 |
Amanda Paliska | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:37.72 |
Gabrielle Zoldan | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:37.73 |
Rachel Elliott | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.76 |
Lauren Jones | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:38.27 |
Colleen Firlotte | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:38.51 |
Therese Quinn | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:38.76 |
Alexandra Wasserman | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:39.10 |
Jaclyn Eagle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:39.26 |
Taylor Wise | The Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:39.45 |
Kelsey Taylor | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:39.49 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:40.14 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:40.18 |
Alison Minerovic | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:40.41 |
Marisa Vavruska | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:40.43 |
Victoria Palagiano | Canton City Schools | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:40.80 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:41.00 |
Megan Pernsteiner | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:41.20 |
Rachel Ebert | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:41.55 |
Lauren Emch | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:42.98 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:43.52 |
Emma Horgan | Unattached Usc | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:44.28 |
Meredith Smuckler | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:44.40 |
Elizabeth Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:45.94 |
Jennifer Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:46.10 |
Emily Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:46.18 |
Brooke Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:46.58 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:47.67 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:48.06 |
Taylor Forsythe | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:48.66 |
Courtney DeWalt | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:49.16 |
Hope Bagarus | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:49.27 |