Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.74 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.76 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.43 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.12 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.34 |
Caitlin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.81 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.98 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.12 |
Maura Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.34 |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.41 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.82 |
Yuqing Liang | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.87 |
Samantha Bluhm | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.65 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.62 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.90 |
Alena Kelly | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.91 |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.27 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.65 |
Rafia Darwish | Unattached Usc | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.69 |
Brittany Krauth | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.84 |
Margaret Wu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.90 |
Ashley Greenawalt | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.03 |
Elizabeth Crage | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.04 |
Stephanie Campbell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.13 |
Kendra Colby | Unattached Mac | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.54 |
Amanda Thurman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.62 |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.65 |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Alicia Berman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.69 |
Katherine Leavy | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.78 |
Courtney Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.86 |
Alaine Perconti | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.34 |
Casey Glassman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.81 |
Elaine Alecusan | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.99 |
Brittany McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.01 |
Sara Porosky | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.56 |
Allison Murray | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.07 |
Jaclyn Eagle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.44 |
Heather Moore | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.57 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.99 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.22 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.54 |
Megan McDonough | Cuyahoga Falls | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.96 |
Kate Johnson | Cuyahoga Falls | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.37 |
Alexandra Wasserman | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.47 |
Erin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:13.24 |
Elise Eiden | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.48 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.73 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.00 |
Rachel Roman | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:14.31 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.34 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:14.79 |
Taylor Forsythe | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.12 |
Courtney DeWalt | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.43 |
Therese Quinn | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.78 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.85 |
Rachel Weitzel | Cuyahoga Falls | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:16.46 |
Kelynn Carter | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:16.64 |
Erin Graffis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:17.21 |
Gabrielle Zoldan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:18.06 |
Alexandra Cleveland | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:23.90 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:24.01 |
Meredith Ribbe | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:31.66 |
Caroline Sauers | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:32.84 |
Margaret McCue | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:33.57 |
Ellen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.31 |
Morgan Wamelink | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:35.91 |
Gabrielle Cvengros | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:37.73 |
Eleanor Rimmerman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.92 |
Taylor Wiseman | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.37 |
Aimee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:46.72 |
Alexis Parker | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.62 |
Adriana Ivkovic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.30 |
Morgan Peruzzi | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:58.21 |
Katherine Balazs | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Amanda Ferraro | Unattached Tts | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Catherine Cunniff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS |