Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 37.95 |
Martin Haas | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.03 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 40.54 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.70 |
Joshua Hohenstein | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42.46 |
Ryan Bailey | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 42.59 |
Jeffery McManis | Peak Performance Center Swim | 4 | 5 | 5 | 42.70 |
Samuel Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 6 | 42.98 |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 43.03 |
Adam Chalasinski | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 2 | 3 | 43.36 |
Mark Memsic | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 44.06 |
Blake Baird | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 45.12 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 45.96 |
Michael Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 46.22 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 46.51 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 46.99 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 47.39 |
Ryan Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 47.54 |
Jason Young | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 47.78 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 47.78 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 48.92 |
Jantzen Mace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 48.97 |
Justin White | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 14 | 49.07 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 49.45 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 49.65 |
Killian Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 49.71 |
Clayton Torok | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 16 | 50.15 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 50.90 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 51.41 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 9 | 52.08 |
Kyle Torok | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 19 | 52.42 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 53.07 |
Jacob Greiff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54.10 |
Matthew Fakler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 54.84 |
John Kinzer | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 2 | 21 | 54.99 |
Edward Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 57.76 |
Benjamin Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 58.47 |
Jacob Keta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 58.47 |
Timothy Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.48 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.91 |
Nate Hanna | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.71 |
Mesa Snell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.49 |
Daniel Molina | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.68 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Adam Motter | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 4 | 2 | NS |