Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
B Gebhart | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 33.76 |
Noah Krepps | Aquatic Club of West Shore | 6 | 4 | 2 | 34.45 |
Joshua Northrup | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34.74 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.15 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 36.24 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36.56 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.84 |
Connor Forlini | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.17 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37.56 |
Justin Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.57 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 37.77 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 37.99 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 38.07 |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 38.25 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 38.44 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39.15 |
Brett Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 4 | 7 | 5 | 39.42 |
Aaron Cancro | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 8 | 39.45 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 39.45 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 7 | 39.67 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 39.78 |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 39.94 |
Anthony Czar | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40.10 |
Vincent Tafuto | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 3 | 5 | 40.14 |
Fallun Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.73 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 40.75 |
Robert Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 6 | 8 | 40.75 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 41.84 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 42.15 |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 5 | 11 | 42.25 |
Tyler Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 5 | 7 | 42.39 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 42.79 |
Thomas Knab | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 42.93 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 6 | 6 | 43.49 |
Denny Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.72 |
Paul Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 43.76 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 1 | 44.37 |
Joshua Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 44.46 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 45.19 |
Ryan Hausler | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 45.53 |
Vance Stehman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 45.64 |
Connor Mertz | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 45.79 |
George Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 45.98 |
Brett Curtis | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 46.08 |
Felix Nguyen | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 46.08 |
Patrick McCourt | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 46.70 |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 46.95 |
Jeremy Lake | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 47.64 |
Christopher Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 48.03 |
John Pandelios | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 16 | 48.12 |
Noah Heydt | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48.32 |
Patrick Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 17 | 49.43 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 49.61 |
Derek Simpson | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.08 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 50.10 |
Ian Propper | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 51.15 |
Alexander Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 51.23 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 52.62 |
Daniel Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 52.80 |
Yorito Nakata | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 53.17 |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 55.30 |
Jo'ell Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 2 | 21 | 57.36 |
David Yarnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 58.35 |
Adam Sehne | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.02 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Zinner | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 4 | 8 | NS | |
William Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Michael | Unattached | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Leblanc | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS |