Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 37.03 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 37.14 |
Jason Longrich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.59 |
Anthony Marsico | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 4 | 42.73 |
Jeffery McManis | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 5 | 5 | 43.26 |
Joshua Hohenstein | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44.01 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 44.35 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 44.37 |
Lloyd Anderson | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 45.12 |
Alan Xia | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 45.31 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 10 | 47.94 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 48.15 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 49.59 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.01 |
Tristan Wagner | Unattached Stars | 3 | 6 | 13 | 50.30 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50.48 |
Paul Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 50.58 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 50.61 |
Simon Cvijanovic | University Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 51.55 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 51.57 |
Mark Memsic | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 52.97 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 6 | 53.36 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 7 | 53.68 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 54.02 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 54.16 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 54.26 |
Ryan Bailey | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 54.43 |
Max Schoen | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 54.69 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56.48 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.76 |
Cody Faulk | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 11 | 57.38 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 58.42 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.46 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 59.30 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 59.47 |
Steven Coss | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 12 | 59.48 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.11 |
Quinn McHale | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.13 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.15 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.02 |
Jay Goliat | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.45 |
Nathan Spaid | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Heckman | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Schlessinger | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Horner | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Nathan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Jonathan Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS |