Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:44.13 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.26 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.65 |
Bert Scott | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:45.66 |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:45.76 |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.29 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.32 |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:46.91 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.96 |
Will Richards | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.01 |
Kyle Glennon | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:47.30 |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.17 |
Christopher Happel | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:48.36 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.40 |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:48.58 |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.02 |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.06 |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:49.61 |
Seth Murphy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:50.82 |
Tyler Creevy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.01 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.84 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.58 |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.00 |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.25 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.95 |
Frank Vita | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.09 |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.77 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.93 |
Nicholas Allen | Spy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.40 |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.49 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.12 |
Nicholas Tomechko | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.38 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.46 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.47 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.43 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.74 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.11 |
Aaron Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.82 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.74 |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.58 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.71 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.66 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.82 |
William Yang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.02 |
Ryan Barry | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.32 |
Zeke Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.37 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.57 |
Alexander Smith | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.16 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:45.78p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.83p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.42p |
Andrew Pallace | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.78p |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.18p |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:47.25p |
Bert Scott | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:47.31p |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.54p |
Will Richards | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:48.22p |
Kyle Glennon | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:48.32p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.46p |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:48.52p |
Christopher Happel | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.68p |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:48.82p |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:49.05p |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:49.22p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:49.82p |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.07p |
Seth Murphy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:50.24p |
Christopher Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:50.26p |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:50.29p |
Michael O'Connell | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.31p |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:50.56p |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.86p |
Jonathan Brady | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:51.15p |
Peter Sterba | Fredeick Area Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:51.30p |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 24 | 1:51.54p |
Tyler Creevy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.89p |
Zachary Cooper | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:52.00p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:52.54p |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:52.80p |
Joshua Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:52.86p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:52.95p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:53.09p |
Jacob McCorkle | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:53.60p |
Michael Lee | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 31 | 1:53.85p |
Eric Demayo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:54.06p |
John Seniz | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:54.10p |
Shawn Klement | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1:54.15p |
Frank Vita | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.22p |
Shane Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:54.41p |
Jackson Webb | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 36 | 1:55.05p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.07p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:55.29p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:55.42p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:55.43p |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:55.43p |
Barry Brewer | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:55.63p |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:55.90p |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.36p |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:56.51p |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.74p |