Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Kerr | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.79 |
Colton Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.54 |
Thomas Slagle | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.61 |
Kyle Shepherd | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 33.62 |
John Anderson | Unattached-USC | 3 | 4 | 5 | 34.31 |
Andrew Bair | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34.48 |
Colin Daney | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 34.61 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 34.89 |
Daniel Nemeth | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 35.08 |
Lloyd Anderson | Unattached-USC | 3 | 1 | 10 | 35.57 |
Christopher Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 35.87 |
Michael Pintauro | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 36.15 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 36.52 |
Christian Jaekle | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 37.54 |
Graham Burnell | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 38.86 |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 39.35 |
Kyle Grigsby | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 39.63 |
Keith Astler | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 39.83 |
Joseph Kennedy | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 39.94 |
Michael Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 40.00 |
Andrew Duncan | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 6 | 21 | 40.26 |
Phillip Mason | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 40.30 |
Michael Kariotakis | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 40.55 |
Gordon Wong | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 8 | 1 | 40.71 |
Marcus Davies | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 40.85 |
William Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 40.97 |
Alexander Vanek | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 41.04 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 41.50 |
Colin Graber | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 42.10 |
John Stauffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42.31 |
Zachery Zeurcher | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 42.75 |
Andrew Libertin | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 27 | 42.96 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 6 | 43.40 |
Max Schoen | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 43.43 |
William Comstock | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 43.85 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44.71 |
Jacob Roman | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 44.76 |
Matthew Schoonmaker | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 44.77 |
Thomas Bindseil | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.49 |
Nicolas Deeb | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 45.68 |
Ethan Orourke | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 46.10 |
Mark Belanger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 46.28 |
Joseph Eyerman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 46.45 |
Alex Stotter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 16 | 46.91 |
Jacob Ulmer | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 47.98 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 48.28 |
Cole Clampffer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 48.34 |
Patrick Gormley | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 48.39 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 48.43 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 49.50 |
Justin Ciferno | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 23 | 49.71 |
Jeremy White | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 52.16 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 53.54 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 26 | 56.36 |
Ben Robinson | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQ |