Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Virginia Glover | Howard County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:37.97 |
Audrey Tolbert | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5:45.02 |
Kimberly Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:50.07 |
Emma Doerfler | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:51.34 |
Chelsea Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:52.34 |
Sarah Springer | Howard County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:52.48 |
Corinne Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:53.31 |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:53.74 |
Kristin Meegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:54.27 |
Mary Ryan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:54.67 |
Katie Davies | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:54.85 |
Hannah Bell | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:55.00 |
Laura Gould | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:59.88 |
Meredith Foster | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:00.81 |
Maureen Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:00.94 |
Margaret Broderick | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6:04.34 |
Erin Meegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:04.63 |
Taylor Lamborn | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:04.81 |
Kaitlyn Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6:05.67 |
Melanie Lovalvo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6:06.94 |
Victoria Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:09.88 |
Nandi Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:10.02 |
Ashley Stanton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:10.80 |
Kelsey Wiltrout | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6:11.50 |
Amamda Auerbach | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:12.52 |
Erin Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6:13.06 |
Laura Zinkand | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:13.49 |
Katelyn Grue | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:13.72 |
Ariel Flajnik | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 6:13.99 |
Sarah Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 14 | 6:14.51 |
Claire Gilpin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:17.62 |
Tia Zantop | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 6:19.46 |
Jennifer McCourt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6:21.48 |
Sallie Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:21.60 |
Mia Bolton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 13 | 6:21.91 |
Tarin Gentile | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6:22.56 |
Jhila Medghalchi | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 6:24.05 |
Claire Frilot | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 6:24.71 |
Amber Libbon | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:25.39 |
Elena Donald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6:27.44 |
Alison Arnold | Howard County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:28.23 |
Carrie Groman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 19 | 6:29.53 |
Ashley Fowler | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 6:31.12 |
Jennifer Munley | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:31.44 |
Leah Taylor | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 21 | 6:33.45 |
Denise Beyer | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:35.31 |
Christine Helou | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 6:35.60 |
Katrina Thompson | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:38.98 |
Shoshana Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:39.43 |
Shana Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6:39.94 |
Kristen Dukes | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 17 | 6:40.38 |
Jacqueline Shrader | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:47.43 |
Colleen Dwyer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 22 | 6:47.77 |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6:48.29 |
Kaitlin Bulavinetz | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 6:48.34 |
Natalia Quintanilla | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6:50.01 |
Kristin Duklewski | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 25 | 6:54.69 |
Jillian Fader | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 16 | 6:58.09 |
Cecilia Frketic | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7:08.63 |
Michelle-Marie Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7:09.88 |
Kristina Watts | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 7:29.57 |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 7:30.90 |
Erin Coyle | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7:31.41 |
Rebecca Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 7:35.75 |
Lauren MacDonald | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7:42.10 |
Caitlin Green | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7:55.23 |
Amanda Hatfield | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 22 | 8:02.02 |
Emma Goode | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jamie Erlemeier | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Diane Brown | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | NS |