Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Kay | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 57.34 |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 57.84 |
Kate Ziegler | The Fish | 6 | 3 | 3 | 59.53 |
Leah Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.34 |
Megan Fox | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.37 |
Ilona Jurewicz | University Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.40 |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.46 |
Lauren Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.66 |
Nicole Dumont | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.79 |
Melissa King | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.85 |
Katherine Belardi | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.00 |
Elaina Suba | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.27 |
Allie Smith | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.32 |
Kerry Abel | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.36 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.46 |
Tracy Morgan | South West Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.61 |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.70 |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.82 |
Sarah Dorenkott | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.99 |
Leora Hudak | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 1:02.00 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:02.05 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.23 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.26 |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.32 |
Erica Dorfman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.44 |
Brittany Hurd | University Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.59 |
Kathy Faingold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.71 |
Ashley Sells | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.93 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:02.95 |
Alanna Ream | The Fish | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:03.08 |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.10 |
Kimberly Jenkins | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.12 |
Sheila Carson | Unattached Star Swimming | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1:03.24 |
Yuqing Liang | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:03.49 |
Elizabeth Bacon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 10 | 27 | 1:03.52 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:03.52 |
Alexandra Bagi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:03.69 |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.75 |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1:03.78 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.80 |
Adina Bohr | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.81 |
Alicia Sutton | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:03.87 |
Hillary Lotz | Unattached Greater Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.90 |
Sara Fletcher | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:03.94 |
Emily Barbiere | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.96 |
Megan Hennessey | Un Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.03 |
Caitlin Sheetz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:04.05 |
Samantha Vencl | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:04.36 |
Rene'e Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.42 |
Hannah Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.49 |
Emily Mekesa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:04.50 |
Natalie Grove | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:04.60 |
Katherine Bowlin | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 10 | 39 | 1:04.62 |
Amanda Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:04.63 |
Kelsie Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:04.67 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1:04.82 |
Chelsea Kelly | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.94 |
Jessica Kocan | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.02 |
Kristy Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.10 |
Kara Janus | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:05.10 |
Katy White | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:05.13 |
Lauren Gianoni | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:05.16 |
Rebecca Gerbert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:05.16 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.41 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:05.41 |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:05.50 |
Lauren Matevish | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.52 |
Brittany Krauth | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 48 | 1:05.63 |
Jennifer Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 49 | 1:05.68 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.69 |
Rebecca Ussai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 50 | 1:05.74 |
Tenley Marsteller | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 51 | 1:05.75 |
Elizabeth DeFauw | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.09 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.16 |
Maria Chan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.16 |
Nicole Ford | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:06.31 |
Brein Jones | The Fish | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.42 |
Anna Bersani | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:06.44 |
Alena Kelly | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 10 | 52 | 1:06.45 |
Lisa Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.56 |
Heather Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 53 | 1:06.61 |
AnnieMarie Emery | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 54 | 1:06.66 |
Madeleine Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:07.02 |
Julianna Brown | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.42 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:07.44 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.46 |
Lauren Marchese | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.65 |
Brooke Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:07.73 |
Kristy Hable | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 55 | 1:07.78 |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:07.85 |
Kara Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.08 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.22 |
Emily Stephen | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.24 |
Micaela Dumm | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.30 |
Jaime Peters | University Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 56 | 1:08.31 |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 57 | 1:08.65 |
Sarah Boyd | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 58 | 1:08.74 |
Courtney Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 59 | 1:08.80 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.84 |
Allie Quine | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.88 |