Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.31 |
Alex Bischoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.55 |
William Cappuccio | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.91 |
William Kimball | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.21 |
Brian Wilson | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.39 |
Charles Brother | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.04 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.24 |
Austin Bischoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.11 |
Thomas Bland | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.35 |
Curtis Southern | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.37 |
Jeffrey Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.66 |
Evan Rosca | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:26.49 |
Randy Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:27.33 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.81 |
Chad Short | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.44 |
Kevin Balhoff | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.63 |
Sean DiFatta | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.54 |
Max Silverstein | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:30.95 |
Evan Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.02 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.34 |
James Filomena | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:31.82 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.81 |
Christopher Dell | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.97 |
Kenneth Banks | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:34.17 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.62 |
Brandon Byrd | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:36.13 |
Graham Mathieson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:36.13 |
Deionn Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.24 |
Matthew Keimig | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.98 |
Alexander Symmes | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:38.09 |
Konstantinos Viennas | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.23 |
Robert Atkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.57 |
Vadim Jacobson | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:39.77 |
Cole Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.26 |
Dylan Perry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:42.52 |
Evan Straub | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:43.26 |
Daniel Reynolds | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:43.95 |
Jacob Luber | Mariner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:44.40 |
Daniel Nicholson | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:45.30 |
Charles Belo | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:45.35 |
Anuj Khandelwal | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:45.63 |
Ross Carlson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:46.57 |
Thomas Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.55 |
David Larson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:49.60 |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:50.64 |
Noah Sakin | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:51.83 |
Thomas Brown | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.05 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.73 |
Tyler Bailey | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:54.04 |
Tyler Berry | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:54.48 |
Philemon Viennas | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.17 |
Connor McClellan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.12 |
Ryan Buhrer | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.29 |
Jacob Brittain | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:01.69 |
Robert Dominiski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:01.69 |
Nathaniel Pettipaw | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:02.85 |
Robert Steuerman | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:05.55 |
Sean Byrd | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.28 |
Danny Nachlas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.40 |
Andrew Meyer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.44 |
Aaron Roberts | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andreas Adam | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Patrick Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Wraase | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
David Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Allen | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Samuel McCoy | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Peter Shepherd | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jonathan Hao | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Joel Stenoien | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Garret Nuttle | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Meyer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas McCord | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jacob Spalding | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
William Stone | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Leininger | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bryan Cahill | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Hebrank | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
David Bernhardt | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Filomena | Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Logan Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jeremy Seitz-Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
William White | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicholas Gaffney | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Logan Harley | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |