Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Tanner | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.85 |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 56.57 |
Nicholas Harley | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 57.11 |
Marty Tomes | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 57.16 |
Michael Shelby | Ohio University | 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.56 |
Benedict Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 57.56 |
Christopher Seitz | River's Edge | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57.70 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.86 |
Elliott Beaulieu | Alma Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 57.91 |
James Bartels | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.94 |
Jason Vadney | No Ky Clippers | 3 | 8 | 8 | 58.17 |
Michael Donohoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 6 | 17 | 58.42 |
Scott Robson | RedHawk Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 58.59 |
Richard Goettke | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 8 | 13 | 58.61 |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 58.81 |
Joel Rector | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 58.87 |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 59.11 |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 20 | 59.25 |
Andrew Schapiro | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 59.37 |
Matthew Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 2 | 21 | 59.90 |
Eric Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 59.97 |
Brian Tiemeier | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.17 |
Charles Holmes | Alma Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:00.38 |
Daniel Judge | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.62 |
Scott Tanner | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 56.45p |
Marty Tomes | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 57.05p |
Nicholas Harley | Capital Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 57.08p |
Benedict Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 57.24p |
Christopher Seitz | River's Edge | 8 | 3 | 5 | 57.38p |
Scott Halasz | Indiana Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 57.54p |
Michael Shelby | Ohio University | 6 | 4 | 7 | 57.58p |
Elliott Beaulieu | Alma Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 57.75p |
Jason Vadney | No Ky Clippers | 8 | 1 | 9 | 57.79p |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 2 | 10 | 57.97p |
Andrew Schapiro | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 58.32p |
James Bartels | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 58.52p |
Scott Robson | RedHawk Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 58.90p |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 14 | 58.92p |
Brian Tiemeier | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 15 | 58.95p |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 7 | 5 | 16 | 58.98p |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 1 | 17 | 59.13p |
Richard Goettke | Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | 2 | 18 | 59.34p |
Joel Rector | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 19 | 59.37p |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 7 | 6 | 20 | 59.41p |
Eric Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 21 | 59.59p |
Michael Donohoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 7 | 8 | 22 | 59.84p |
Matthew Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 6 | 5 | 23 | 59.89p |
Charles Holmes | Alma Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 59.93p |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Capital Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.07p |
Daniel Judge | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.15p |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:00.33p |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.48p |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.61p |
William Ehresman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.65p |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 8 | 7 | 31 | 1:00.69p |
Andrew Amyot | RedHawk Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.73p |
Nicholas Cochran | Dublin Community Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.81p |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 34 | 1:01.33p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:01.63p |
Ryan Nelis | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:01.77p |
Tod Pesses | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.82p |
Zachary DeVore | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:01.83p |
Sean Dempsey | River's Edge | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:01.88p |
John Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:01.98p |
William Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:02.00p |
Adam Arzner | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:02.15p |
Robert Fozkos | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:02.26p |
Adam Isaacs | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.30p |
Kegan Beran | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 45 | 1:02.38p |
Kenton Harris | New Albany Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 46 | 1:02.41p |
Robert Pampush | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 47 | 1:02.66p |
Paul Brogan | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 48 | 1:03.10p |
Dillon York | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 49 | 1:03.19p |
Anthony Grace | Alma Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:03.33p |
Robert Jackson | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:03.34p |
Joseph Raycroft | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:03.62p |
Philip Jones | Kettering City Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 53 | 1:03.67p |
Robert Ihasz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 54 | 1:03.78p |
Gregory Jarvis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 55 | 1:03.83p |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 56 | 1:04.06p |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 57 | 1:04.23p |
Andrew Smith | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 58 | 1:04.50p |
Patrick Johnston | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 3 | 1 | 59 | 1:04.80p |
Nate Long | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 2 | 6 | 60 | 1:05.55p |
Tyler Dixon | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 61 | 1:05.68p |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:06.78p |
Kevin Shields | Unattached-OH | 3 | 4 | 63 | 1:09.46p |
William Eggers | Swim Indy | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Thomas Clavier | Indiana Swim Team | 7 | 2 | NSp |