Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Kauscher | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.90 |
Griffin Marshall | RedHawk Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.18 |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.63 |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.64 |
Allan McCallum | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.93 |
Alexander Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.43 |
Ryan Decker | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.60 |
Andrew Bergren | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.79 |
Alex Dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.19 |
Andrew Amyot | RedHawk Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.65 |
Alexander Haley | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.88 |
Dane Rook | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.94 |
Blake Norman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.03 |
Justin Barkel | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.41 |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.18 |
Jason Reutter | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:11.22 |
Logan Westcott | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.30 |
Matt Celik | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.33 |
Tyler Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.61 |
Dustin Snow | RedHawk Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.67 |
Andy Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.71 |
Aaron Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.78 |
Robert Dekker | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.19 |
Cameron Moore | Unattached-KEY | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.62 |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.21p |
Griffin Marshall | RedHawk Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.03p |
Robert Kauscher | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.23p |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.55p |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.69p |
Allan McCallum | Ohio State Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.38p |
Alexander Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.39p |
Harry Baldwin | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.56p |
Ryan Decker | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.63p |
Dane Rook | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.91p |
Andrew Bergren | Dayton Raiders | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.06p |
Justin Barkel | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.25p |
Blake Norman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.28p |
Alexander Haley | Indiana Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.35p |
Alex Dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.45p |
Matt Celik | Ohio State Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.63p |
Andrew Amyot | RedHawk Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.76p |
Aaron Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.16p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.29p |
Logan Westcott | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.36p |
Tyler Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.67p |
Jason Reutter | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.22p |
Andy Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.39p |
Robert Dekker | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.48p |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.49p |
Adam Erard | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.01p |
Cameron Moore | Unattached-KEY | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.07p |
Dustin Snow | RedHawk Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:12.15p |
David Hine | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.22p |
Hans Hill | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.25p |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:12.34p |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:12.50p |
Jordon Blackwell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:12.58p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:13.02p |
Ryan Millard | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:13.06p |
Matthew Rothenberg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.12p |
Paul Brogan | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.12p |
Joseph Raycroft | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:13.14p |
Justin Max | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:13.36p |
Logan White | Greater Akron Swimming | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:13.71p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:13.95p |
John Groselle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:14.32p |
Joseph Deters | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:14.47p |
William Scheidler | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:14.71p |
James Leuck | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:15.47p |
John Coppel | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:15.59p |
Jordan Extine | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:16.77p |
Benjamin Jylkka | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:17.46p |
Nathan Butler | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | DQp | |
Thomas Clavier | Indiana Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Steven Marshall | Unattached-OH | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Kevin Shields | Unattached-OH | 3 | 2 | DQp |