Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.96 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.98 |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.21 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.23 |
Jon Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.28 |
William Schilling | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.78 |
Rashad Sutton | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.31 |
Yuchi Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.89 |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.94 |
Mark Zucca | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.97 |
Adam Reynolds | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.15 |
William Ruefle | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.55 |
Eric Jennings | Rutgers Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.81 |
Graham Parker | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.82 |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.16 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.26 |
James Schwartz | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.44 |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.50 |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.81 |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.90 |
Michael Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.93 |
Andrew Greco | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.39 |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.40 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.46 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.50 |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.58 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.35 |
Gregory Barone | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.42 |
Adam McDonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.73 |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.29 |
John Evans | Rutgers Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.51 |
Calvin Lin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.09 |
William Banulski | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jon Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.71p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.24p |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.29p |
Adam Reynolds | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.73p |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.89p |
Rashad Sutton | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.02p |
Yuchi Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.02p |
William Schilling | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.05p |
Mark Zucca | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.32p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.52p |
Graham Parker | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.69p |
William Ruefle | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.76p |
Eric Jennings | Rutgers Swimming | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.89p |
James Schwartz | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.16p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.31p |
Andrew Greco | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.40p |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.48p |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.61p |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.72p |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.76p |
Michael Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.92p |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.20p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:10.21p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.35p |
Charles Castillo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:10.36p |
Sean Brophy | University Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:10.49p |
Jordan Kobb | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.53p |
Michael Dudley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:10.55p |
Simone Melillo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:10.64p |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:11.16p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:11.22p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:11.34p |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:11.36p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.44p |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:11.53p |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 36 | 1:11.70p |
Alex Jendzejec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:11.81p |
Andrew Taccone | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:11.89p |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:12.06p |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:12.14p |
Bojan Jovanovic | Unattached Spar | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:12.46p |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:12.58p |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:12.59p |
John Evans | Rutgers Swimming | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:12.67p |
Gregory Barone | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 45 | 1:12.68p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:12.85p |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 47 | 1:12.90p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:13.29p |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 49 | 1:13.50p |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:14.02p |
Jon Vorpagel | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:14.07p |
Eric Stimson | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:14.28p |
Kevin O'Donnell | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:19.12p |